Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 3, 01/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 2.65km, climb: 80m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:25:25
2 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:26:01
3 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:27:37
4 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:27:40
5 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:28:33
6 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:28:44
7 Charlotte Reynolds MAROC F 2005 00:28:56
8 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:29:01
9 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:29:02
10 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:30:37
11 Eva Wiseman MOR F 2005 00:31:18
12 Lotta Dammeier TSV Hirschau W 2005 00:31:41
13 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:32:11
14 Oda K. Malde IL Gular W 2003 00:32:15
15 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:32:30
16 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:35:09
17 Melanie Pastor OLF Mainz W 2003 00:35:11
18 Evie Craig MAROC F 2003 00:37:05
19 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:37:09
20 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:37:12
21 Chloe Green NATO F 2006 00:37:45
22 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:38:51
23 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:39:19
24 Liis Vesilind SRD SK W 2005 00:40:08
25 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:40:44
26 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 00:40:54
27 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2005 00:41:23
28 Kirstin Zwahlen Zwahlens Seeland W 2005 00:41:38
29 Megan Pekkarinen KFO F 2006 00:42:14
30 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:42:23
31 Jasmine Andrews Argus W 2003 00:42:27
32 Ance Zarina Mona OK W 2005 00:42:48
33 Daisy McNamara AYROC W 2005 00:43:42
34 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:44:21
35 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:45:00
36 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:45:28
37 Samia Cumming BASOC F 2005 00:45:53
38 Stella di Bacco Agorosso ASD W 2005 00:48:01
39 Anna Methven BKO F 2003 00:48:35
40 Eliza Barrie MAROC F 2004 00:49:20
41 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:49:23
42 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:50:57
43 Eilidh Garrett MAROC F 2003 00:58:09
44 Maisy Yates BL F 2004 01:02:34
- Kirsty Rough MAROC F 2004 01:06:53
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45