Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C34(M16) (length: 4.85km, climb: 205m, 14 controls)
Point calculations
1,249.30 + (81.51 x (4,299.62 - T)) / 1,010.70
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:38:19
2 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:39:12
3 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:39:43 1328
4 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:39:54
5 Oscar Healy SBOC M 2002 00:44:01
6 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:45:10 1294
7 Angus Harrington HH M 2001 00:45:15 1294
8 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:45:22
9 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:46:10
10 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:46:58
11 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:48:47 1272
12 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:50:07 1264
13 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 00:50:09 1263
14 Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 00:50:24
15 Cerys Manning MDOC F 1986 00:50:41 1260
16 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:50:48 1259
17 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:51:29 1255
18 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 00:53:01 1246
19 Nadav Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2001 00:54:11
20 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:55:34
21 Henrik Rudert SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin M 2001 00:55:37
22 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:56:08
23 Isla Simmons BOK F 1992 00:56:16 1226
24 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:56:26
25 William Matthews DEVON M 2002 00:56:33
26 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:57:03 1221
27 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 00:57:46 1216
28 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:58:27
29 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 00:58:32 1212
30 Ruth Holmes SN F 1987 00:58:33 1211
31 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 00:58:56 1209
32 Mikaela Fiskars OK Raseborg W 1996 00:59:45
33 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 01:00:09 1202
34 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 01:00:11
35 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 01:00:33 1199
36 Qianqian Xiao CUGB W 1996 01:00:40
37 Per Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 2001 01:02:16
38 Beth Albon BAOC F 1994 01:03:22 1182
39 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 01:04:08 1177
40 Helen Pruzina DRONGO F 1995 01:05:12 1170
41 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:05:38 1168
42 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 01:05:39 1168
43 Vicky Bailey EBOR F 1991 01:05:50 1166
44 Elizabeth Bridge CLOK F 1985 01:06:44 1161
45 Monika Bischof OLC Winterthur W 1996 01:07:00
46 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 2001 01:07:12
47 Claudine Weber OLV Langenthal W 1996 01:07:35
48 Mathias Kj Varegg M 2001 01:08:19
49 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M 2001 01:10:12 1139
50 Selma Hardegger OLC Winterthur W 1996 01:10:12
51 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 01:10:22
52 Peter Reed LVO M 2002 01:10:29
53 Fraser Haig MOR M 2001 01:10:45 1136
54 Nicole Hitz OLK Argus W 1996 01:10:50
55 Robert Seddon SELOC M 2002 01:10:53
56 Ursina Caluori OLC Winterthur W 1996 01:11:11
57 Ben Dempsey MDOC M 2002 01:12:05
58 Joe Field SYO M 2001 01:12:20 1126
59 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 01:12:28
60 Cathal Lane CSOA M 2001 01:12:48
61 Lindsay McMillan HOC F 1981 01:13:16 1120
62 Tommy Wright DEVON M 2002 01:14:04
63 Janosch Alabor OLG Kakowa M 2001 01:14:17
64 Marcis Zarins Mona OK M 2001 01:15:02
65 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 01:15:15 1108
66 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 01:15:31 1107
67 Bronwyn Matthews MAROC F 1996 01:16:37 1100
68 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 01:17:07
69 Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 01:17:41
70 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski RastiPiikki W 1996 01:18:35
71 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 01:18:43
72 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:19:57 1079
73 Frank O'Brien CSOA M 2001 01:20:36
74 Michelle Scott BAOC F 1992 01:21:04 1072
75 Oscar Ferris LEI M 2003 01:21:09
76 Elizabeth Gardner STAG F 1987 01:22:20 1064
77 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 01:22:23 1064
78 Aur Deschepper Balise 10 W 1996 01:22:53
79 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC F 1965 01:23:03 1060
80 Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:23:25
81 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:24:37 1050
82 Graham Salway MAROC M 2002 01:25:05
83 Rachel Scott GRAMP F 1965 01:25:46 1043
84 Odhran McGoldrick FERMO M 2002 01:31:06
85 Jillian Elder W 1996 01:33:10
86 Lucy Fryer AROS F 1989 01:33:31 995
87 Peter Collins MAROC M 2001 01:37:47 969
88 Logan McIntyre INT M 2001 01:38:31 964
89 Jason Salathe Raid Orientation Paris M 2001 01:38:39
90 Kate Breed W 1996 01:40:52
91 Yuet Ling Lau W 1982 01:45:42
92 Fiona Petersen DRONGO F 1994 01:59:15 836
93 Shona Simmons BOK F 1994 02:09:41 772
94 Abbie Louise Ramage RAOC W 1996 02:23:35
Showing results 1 - 94 of 94