Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C29(W45) (length: 4.425km, climb: 155m, 14 controls)
Point calculations
1,094.15 + (77.55 x (4,686.90 - T)) / 1,045.31
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Michael Hofer OLG Aesch M 1982 00:50:33
2 Jenny Peel SYO F 1968 00:51:10 1214
3 Peter Klogborg OK HTF M 1997 00:54:38
4 Jette Klogborg OK HTF W 1972 00:56:59
5 Julie Spenceley FVO F 1971 00:58:03 1183
6 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 00:59:23 1178
7 Vojtech Otruba OOS SK Prostejov M 1997 01:00:10
8 Virpi Tilli Lynx W 1972 01:00:19
9 Richard Foster AIRE M 1982 01:01:24 1169
10 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 01:02:24 1164
11 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:02:37 1163
12 Andrew Stimson MDOC M 1981 01:02:51 1162
13 Mary Ross INT F 1972 01:03:17 1160
14 Grant Clarke BOF M 1980 01:05:36 1150
15 David Dunn WCH M 1978 01:05:48 1149
16 Alison Howe SAX F 1972 01:06:19 1147
17 Amanda Crawshaw SYO F 1970 01:07:28 1142
18 Kathleen Inch FVO F 1968 01:07:44 1140
19 Susann Hofer Swiss O Tours W 1972 01:07:58
20 Pauline Tryner SYO F 1972 01:08:32 1137
21 Josie Stansfield FVO F 1969 01:09:39 1132
22 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 01:09:45 1131
23 Susannah Macmillan ECKO F 1968 01:09:46 1131
24 Brage Loever Hovden Stord Orientering M 1997 01:09:52
25 Stephen Middleton HAVOC M 1978 01:10:41 1127
26 Jeanette Wylenmann OLG Pfäffikon W 1972 01:10:53
27 Rona Molloy FVO F 1968 01:11:08 1125
28 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 01:11:23 1124
29 Bertie Harrington DFOK M 1998 01:12:20 1120
30 Jenny Lightfoot SYO F 1970 01:13:02 1117
31 Lee Beavers AIRE M 1979 01:13:49 1113
32 Lynne Thomas WCOC F 1970 01:13:55 1113
33 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 01:14:02 1112
34 Beccy Osborn FVO F 1972 01:14:09 1112
35 Magnus Fraser M 1997 01:14:47
36 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 01:15:41 1105
37 Fergus Smith AYROC M 1998 01:17:10 1098
38 Katherine Kirk ESOC F 1968 01:17:16 1098
39 Kirsi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti W 1972 01:18:51
40 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 01:20:05 1085
41 Martine Taffeiren CO Liège W 1962 01:21:26
42 Rebecca Mon-Williams AIRE F 1967 01:22:04 1077
43 Lucy Wiegand SYO F 1968 01:23:01 1072
44 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 01:24:31 1066
45 Barbara Nyfeler OLG Thun W 1972 01:29:41
46 Claire Sapwell BAOC F 1971 01:33:50 1024
47 Frances Britain MOR F 1970 01:36:50 1011
48 Simon Finch FVO M 1979 01:36:59 1010
49 Lynn Collins MAROC F 1970 01:39:53 997
50 David Esson GRAMP M 1979 01:40:07 996
51 Sally Hughes WCH F 1970 01:40:11 996
52 Alison Matheson INVOC F 1970 01:43:14 982
53 Paul Gregson OD M 1979 01:45:04 974
54 Annika Greenwood BKO F 1971 01:51:10 947
55 Diane Jacks WRE F 1968 01:57:11 920
56 Martine Hoeksma OLifant W 1972 01:58:05
57 Alexander Evans SOS M 1979 02:10:09 863
58 Francisco Varela Aromon M 1982 02:10:21
59 Katarina Sundelin OK Orion W 1967 02:17:09
- Anne Mahet AS Martignas W 1972 02:30:14
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60