Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) (length: 4.825km, climb: 185m, 14 controls)
Point calculations
1,242.30 + (77.79 x (4,161.96 - T)) / 1,033.92
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 George Stevens AIRE M 1991 00:43:14 1290
2 Lucy Haines AIRE F 1999 00:46:54 1271
3 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:47:52 1266
4 Christopher MacKenzie CLOK M 1993 00:48:50 1261
5 Fay Walsh EUOC F 1997 00:49:07 1260
6 Laura King AIRE F 1999 00:49:16 1259
7 Joel Hallberg Ume M 1996 00:50:05
8 Pippa Archer CLOK F 1978 00:50:27 1253
9 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:50:52 1251
10 Emma Wilson CLYDE F 1999 00:51:02 1250
11 Katja Bruetsch OLG Schaffhausen W 1999 00:51:41
12 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:51:49 1246
13 Lucie Todhunter SROC F 1980 00:51:50 1246
14 Heather Heppenstall LOC F 1981 00:52:45 1241
15 Dougal MacEwan BAOC M 1995 00:52:52 1241
16 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:53:26 1238
17 Fiona Bunn TVOC F 1999 00:53:34 1237
18 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:53:45 1236
19 Libor Nov jr. OK24 Praha M 1996 00:54:09
20 Jonna Fors V W 1997 00:54:24
21 Dave Murgatroyd AIRE M 1989 00:55:38 1227
22 Sindre Loever Hovden Stord Orientering M 1996 00:57:51
23 Rie McGrail OK Pan W 1982 00:58:51
24 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 00:58:55 1210
25 Doug Stimson NWO M 1982 00:58:56 1210
26 Jan Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 1996 00:59:12
27 Clare Baker CLOK F 1980 00:59:27 1207
28 Zoe Dowling Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club W 1997 01:00:00
29 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 01:00:51 1200
30 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 01:01:05 1199
31 Jake Field HALO M 1996 01:01:13 1198
32 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 01:01:24 1197
33 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 01:02:25 1192
34 Adam Bradbury HH M 1992 01:02:32 1191
35 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 01:02:41 1191
36 Mirjam Rotzler OLG Aesch W 1982 01:02:42
37 Chris Lambert SYO M 1991 01:03:00 1189
38 R Hovden Stord Orientering M 1996 01:03:55
39 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 01:04:31 1181
40 Siiri Siikarla Angelniemen Ankkuri W 1999 01:05:31
41 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 01:06:04 1173
42 Jenny Johnson SYO F 1978 01:06:09 1173
43 Louise Adams SYO F 1998 01:06:14 1173
44 Erik Andersson IK Gandvik M 1996 01:06:24
45 Sebastian Pugh SOS M 1987 01:07:04 1168
46 Anne Honkanen Espoon Akilles W 1982 01:07:07
47 Tom Cowton M 1996 01:07:26
48 Tim Scarbrough MV M 1984 01:07:48 1165
49 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 01:08:12 1163
50 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:09:07 1158
51 Georgia Jones NGOC F 1998 01:09:49 1154
52 Kristian Roberts WCH M 1993 01:09:55 1154
53 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 01:10:11 1153
54 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 01:11:41 1145
55 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 01:12:02 1143
56 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 01:12:08 1143
57 Sagar Gurung BOF M 1993 01:12:25 1141
58 Ralph Churcher BAOC M 1996 01:13:11
59 Jamie Hayward BOK M 1992 01:13:36 1135
60 Tereza Maria Rush BOK F 1979 01:13:48 1134
61 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 01:14:15 1132
62 Freya Shepherd INVOC F 1999 01:14:59 1128
63 Aaran Darling BAOC M 1997 01:16:06
64 Ryan Adams BAOC M 1991 01:16:08 1122
65 James Wilkinson BKO M 1991 01:17:13 1117
66 Rich Adams LOG M 1997 01:19:17 1106
67 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 01:19:24 1106
68 Lyndsey Jones BAOC F 1980 01:20:14 1101
69 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 01:20:27 1100
70 Richard Dixon RSOC M 1987 01:21:46 1094
71 Ryan Bolton LUUOC M 1994 01:22:00 1092
72 Per Siden Linkopings Ok M 1996 01:22:27
73 Outi Kamarainen STAG F 1980 01:22:52 1088
74 Odin Linga IL Gular M 1996 01:24:07
75 Honey Francis BAOC M 1996 01:24:08
76 Gemma Cairns-Smith WCH F 1998 01:24:45 1078
77 Brendan Wall CSOA M 1996 01:25:19
78 Holly Hughes WCH F 1999 01:26:00 1072
79 Victoria Walters BAOC W 1982 01:26:39
80 Jack Menzies BOF M 1992 01:26:44 1068
81 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 01:27:06 1066
82 Julien Gardeur Balise 77 M 1982 01:27:54
83 Michael Leonard BAOC M 1996 01:30:46
84 Markus Nauth OLF Mainz M 1996 01:31:55
85 Alicia Perez Aromon W 1982 01:32:07
86 Chris Beasant GRAMP M 1990 01:32:37 1038
87 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 01:34:06 1031
88 Callum Saul BAOC M 1996 01:34:22
89 Victoria Graham SOLWAY F 1997 01:35:36 1023
90 Samuel Taunton NGOC M 1986 01:37:40 1013
91 Charlotte Eide Gj W 1999 01:38:14
92 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 01:38:55 1006
93 seb carnwath RSOC M 1994 01:39:13 1005
94 Malin Rana BOF M 1993 01:39:42 1002
95 Catherine Bunn INVOC F 1979 01:42:39 987
96 Huw Thomas M 1996 01:42:59
97 John Wells BAOC M 1996 01:43:50
98 Helen Meredith EBOR F 1979 01:48:02 960
99 Liz Heaton LEI F 1981 01:48:12 959
100 Philip James M 1996 01:50:38
101 Victoria McCreadie RSOC F 1981 01:57:41 911
102 Anne Ockenden SROC F 1998 02:09:01 853
103 Kaisa Oikkonen MOR F 1981 02:09:08 853
104 Ollie Long BAOC M 1997 02:09:55
105 Matthew Dammers Unattached M 1996 02:10:16
106 Ruth Gilbert BAOC F 1980 02:12:06 837
107 Heather Walton INVOC F 1997 02:12:45 834
108 Liam O'Reilly M 1996 02:14:14
109 Meghrai Limbu BAOC M 1996 02:16:16
- Neil McMillan ELO M 1985 01:31:11
Showing results 1 - 110 of 110