Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C9 (length: 1.975km, climb: 75m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Mandy Dunn RSOC W 1972 00:18:13
2 Campbell Spenceley FVO M 2006 00:19:23
3 Bethan Dunn OD F 2003 00:20:23
4 Sam Kitchin M 2005 00:20:46
5 Daniel Walker TVOC M 2009 00:22:26
6 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:22:41
7 Imogen Williams EPOC W 2007 00:22:43
8 Catrin Staudte OL-Team Filder W 1972 00:24:47
9 Rachel Salway MAROC F 2004 00:25:01
10 Aoife McGoldrick FERMO F 2004 00:25:58
11 William Jennings Unattached M 2007 00:26:30
12 Josie Hancox SWOC W 1999 00:26:35
13 Ruairi Owens M 2007 00:27:25
14 Bethan Kitchin W 2007 00:28:12
15 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:28:49
16 Patrick Turner MOR M 2007 00:28:58
17 Fergus Turner MOR M 2009 00:29:24
18 Darcy Dunn POTOC F 2006 00:29:25
19 Kirsty Laverack WAROC F 2002 00:29:42
20 Ailsa Owens W 2009 00:29:45
21 Matthias Funk OK Team Filder M 2005 00:30:57
22 James O'Donnell SLOW M 2010 00:31:09
23 Nadine Newby + Isabel O'Donavan LOC W 1967 00:31:11
24 Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2009 00:31:29
25 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:33:47
26 Teresa Funk OL-Team Filder 00:33:58
27 Rosemary Thomas WCH F 1956 00:34:44
28 Hazel Laverack WAROC F 2004 00:35:45
29 Barry McManamon TAY M 2011 00:38:15
30 Natalya Mathers CLOK F 2006 00:38:37
31 Alison Murgatryd W 1962 00:38:44
32 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:39:12
33 Karin Lindquist Vaxjo OK W 1952 00:40:53
34 Ryan Carter SUFFOC M 2008 00:42:16
35 Charlotte Rafferty MDOC F 2009 00:43:02
36 Shona Campbell MAROC F 1962 00:44:17
37 Phoebe Menzies GRAMP W 2003 00:45:12
38 Marius Hovmöller M 2007 00:45:45
39 Paula Keyes SN F 1962 00:50:49
40 Jenny Gillies TAY W 1942 00:57:30
41 David Tomkinson SELOC M 1942 00:58:47
42 Angela Towler LOC F 1946 01:07:53
43 Amanda Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 1962 01:11:24
44 Shelley Marie Kitson HALO 01:20:56
- Lindsey Esson GRAMP F 1950 01:15:18
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45