Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 5, 04/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 2.475km, climb: 65m, 9 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:22:17
2 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:23:49
3 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:24:23
4 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:24:55
5 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:26:51
6 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:27:16
7 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:27:26
8 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:27:31
9 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:28:02
10 Eilidh Garrett MAROC F 2003 00:28:53
11 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:29:29
12 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:29:56
13 Charlotte Reynolds BASOC F 2005 00:30:33
14 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:30:34
15 Eva Wiseman MOR F 2005 00:31:43
16 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 00:32:39
17 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:32:42
18 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:33:07
19 Lotta Dammeier TSV Hirschau W 2005 00:34:40
20 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:34:57
21 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:35:16
22 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:35:37
23 Ance Zarina Mona OK W 2005 00:35:47
24 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:36:41
25 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:38:44
26 Eliza Barrie F 2004 00:39:05
27 Megan Pekkarinen KFO F 2006 00:39:24
28 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:40:49
29 Daisy McNamara AYROC W 2005 00:41:01
30 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:41:30
31 Sofia Yacoub-Rollins SMOG W 2003 00:42:16
32 Liis Vesilind SRD SK W 2005 00:42:28
33 Evie Craig MAROC F 2003 00:43:29
34 Claudine Hodgson SYO F 2003 00:44:05
35 Samia Cumming BASOC F 2005 00:47:30
36 Melanie Pastor OLF Mainz W 2003 00:47:48
37 Chloe Green NATO F 2006 00:48:16
38 Kirstin Zwahlen Zwahlens Seeland W 2005 00:49:34
39 Abigail Garvey BL W 2003 00:52:03
40 Maisy Yates BL F 2004 00:53:21
41 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:59:56
- Oda K. Malde IL Gular W 2003 00:27:19
- Jasmine Andrews Argus W 2003 01:06:23
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43