Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 6, 05/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.9km, climb: 40m, 17 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lorenz Wylenmann OLG Pfäffikon M 2007 00:17:56
2 Finn Selmer Duguid TAY M 2008 00:18:23
3 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:19:18
4 Krystof Jandera INSCOM M 2007 00:21:05
5 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 00:21:06
6 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:21:08
7 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:21:23
8 Tobin O'Donnell SLOW M 2008 00:21:28
9 James Wright Peninsula and Plains Orienteers M 2007 00:21:42
10 Ranolph Whitehead MAROC M 2007 00:21:48
11 Theia Anundborg Sidensjö IK W 2007 00:22:11
12 Lasse Klogborg OK HTF M 2005 00:22:13
13 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:22:13
14 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:22:26
15 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 00:22:34
16 Merle Niemann OLV Steinberg W 2007 00:22:40
17 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:22:48
18 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:23:01
19 Ellie Darlow RR F 2007 00:23:25
20 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:23:57
21 Marie Niemann OLV Steinberg W 2007 00:24:01
22 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 00:24:09
23 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 00:24:56
24 Matthew Green NATO M 2007 00:25:04
25 Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:25:15
26 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:25:43
27 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:27:00
28 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:27:29
29 Antonia Jubb HH F 2005 00:27:37
30 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:27:44
31 David Peel SYO M 1966 00:29:32
32 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:29:41
33 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 00:30:12
34 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:30:27
35 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:30:38
36 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:30:58
37 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:30:59
38 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:31:17
39 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 00:31:46
40 Yann Newey MAROC M 2007 00:32:14
41 Carina Peter Swiss O Tours W 2005 00:34:18
42 Per Wedman Västerbergslagens OL M 2007 00:34:56
43 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 00:35:13
44 Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:35:36
45 Cecily Craig MAROC F 2005 00:36:40
46 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:37:17
47 Ben Todhunter SROC M 2008 00:38:29
48 Oscar Bunn INVOC M 2007 00:39:00
49 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:39:10
50 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:39:21
51 Noah Griffin GRAMP M 2006 00:42:35
52 Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 00:43:29
53 Nanna Sundelin OK Orion W 2005 00:45:08
54 Hannah Will GRAMP F 2006 00:49:22
- Archie Rankin Jersey CI Orienteering Club M 2005 00:21:20
- Sara Kurzen Swiss O Tours W 2005 00:30:23
- Andrew Ellis RAFO M 2008 00:47:24
Showing results 1 - 57 of 57