Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

ELO bto Urban League - SOUL 5, 19/05/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.elo.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

3 (length: 2.9km, 16 controls)
Point calculations
1,090.85 + (108.48 x (1,234.79 - T)) / 201.97
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ian Maxwell RR M 1960 00:14:57 1272
2 Donald Petrie CLYDE M 1957 00:15:00 1271
3 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M 1961 00:15:31 1254
4 Graeme Ackland INT M 1962 00:15:37 1251
5 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:15:49 1244
6 Keith Brown ESOC M 1962 00:17:01 1206
7 David Harrison SYO M 1962 00:17:45 1182
8 Alasdair Wilson Craw NATO M 1954 00:17:51 1179
9 Nick Campbell DEE M 1957 00:17:56 1176
10 Rachel Kirkland INT F 1971 00:18:13 1167
11 Ian Marshall AIRE M 1962 00:18:18 1164
12 Simon Filmore LOC M 1956 00:18:22 1162
13 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M 1955 00:18:26 1160
14 Terry O'Brien, BEM STAG M 1958 00:18:43 1151
15 Eileen Maxwell RR F 1963 00:18:43 1151
16 Helena Nolan ESOC F 1966 00:18:44 1150
17 Keith Roberts MAROC M 1959 00:18:57 1143
18 Judith Hughes WCH F 1966 00:19:05 1139
19 Andy Lewsley BL M 1955 00:19:26 1128
20 Nikki Howard MOR F 1974 00:19:59 1110
21 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 00:20:01 1109
22 Elizabeth Barr MOR F 1967 00:20:08 1105
23 Lynne Thomas WCOC F 1970 00:20:47 1084
24 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M 1960 00:20:49 1083
25 Roger Thomas WCOC M 1960 00:20:52 1082
26 Graham Capper LOC M 1958 00:21:06 1074
27 Davie Frame TAY M 1958 00:21:11 1071
28 Alan Halliday MOR M 1954 00:21:27 1063
29 Lorna Eades INT F 1967 00:21:51 1050
30 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 00:22:08 1041
31 Alison Matheson INVOC F 1970 00:22:40 1024
32 Hanne Robertson ESOC F 1970 00:22:40 1024
33 Andrea Davison ESOC F 1976 00:22:50 1018
34 Philippa Weir MOR F 1963 00:22:54 1016
35 Judith Bell ESOC F 1969 00:23:00 1013
36 Lucy Galloway INT F 1966 00:23:36 994
37 Paul Frost BASOC M 1957 00:23:52 985
38 Jeni Rowe ESOC F 1976 00:25:07 945
39 Leonne Hutchinson ESOC F 1969 00:25:32 931
40 Elaine Gillies TAY F 1964 00:25:55 919
41 David Robertson ESOC M 1962 00:25:55 919
42 Elizabeth Campbell MOR F 1965 00:26:02 915
43 Maria MacKenzie EBOR F 1976 00:26:12 910
44 Colin Inverarity INT M 1953 00:26:12 910
45 Mark Kassyk ESOC M 1957 00:26:46 891
46 Carol Burnapp ECKO F 1967 00:26:49 890
47 Shona Spencer MOR F 1964 00:27:02 883
48 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:37:08 557
49 Bridget Khursheed RR F 1965 00:39:55 468
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49