Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe, 27/05/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at tvoc.org.uk/application/documents/events/2017%20events/Sat%20Series/Cutteslowe/index.htm

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

RED (length: 4.3km, 19 controls)
Other courses: WHITE | YELLOW | ORANGE | LONG ORANGE

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ed Nicholas AROS M 1983 00:22:45
2 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 00:23:06
3 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 00:24:07
4 Paul Taylor TVOC M 1976 00:24:08
5 Mark McLeod IND M 00:24:23
6 Jan Travnicek TVOC M 1975 00:24:34
7 Roger Thetford TVOC M 1962 00:25:02
8 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 00:25:15
9 Simon Kippin TVOC M 1970 00:25:20
10 Alun Jones TVOC M 1954 00:25:48
11 Karin Street OUOC F 00:26:55
12 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 00:27:25
13 Jon Bones TVOC M 1971 00:28:00
14 Ian Buxton TVOC M 1965 00:28:06
15 Nikolay Kolev SLOW M 1965 00:28:55
16 Tom Harvey TVOC M 2000 00:29:25
17 Luke Woodward TVOC M 1980 00:29:48
18 Jon Harvey TVOC M 1971 00:30:47
19 Chris Gilligan TVOC M 1978 00:30:47
20 Jakob Blaavand IND M 00:30:48
21 Eugene Vasiliev IND M 00:31:10
22 Andy Lawrence TVOC M 1973 00:32:31
23 Thomas Venn TVOC M 1982 00:33:19
24 Henry Morgan POTOC M 1954 00:33:36
25 Stefan Peykov SLOW M 1965 00:35:16
26 Mike Shires TVOC M 1974 00:39:24
27 Caleb White IND M 00:40:43
28 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:41:07
29 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 00:41:17
30 Clare Skidmore TVOC F 00:42:54
31 Lucy Scott IND F 00:45:06
32 Mark Conway IND M 00:46:04
33 Roger Cliffe TVOC M 1971 00:46:06
34 Peter Anderton IND M 00:46:16
35 John Turner TVOC M 1952 00:46:57
36 Charlie Manning TVOC M 00:47:06
37 Nik Windle TVOC M 1962 00:48:06
38 Keith Snell IND M 00:48:09
39 Bill Wicker IND M 00:50:16
40 Neil Watson IND M 00:51:38
41 Jessica Collins IND F 00:53:08
42 Kirsty Hewittson+ Flora IND F 00:53:25
43 Carrie White IND F 00:54:32
44 Antony Moore TVOC M 1949 00:59:27
45 Natasha Cooper IND F 01:11:46
46 Alexandra Johnson IND F 01:14:28
47 Stephanie Hill IND F 01:16:21
- Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:17:14
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48