Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Danbury Park YBT heat, 13/05/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.stragglers.info/event/20180513.php

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 2.1km, climb: 40m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Andrew Partridge HH M 2005 00:19:08
2 Sebastiian Gurteen SUFFOC M 2004 00:21:17
3 Alastair Brown SUFFOC M 2004 00:21:53
4 Sophie Kerswell WAOC F 2005 00:22:23
5 Abigail Prince SOS W 2008 00:22:43
6 Katie Martin SOS W 1978 00:22:45
7 Taylor Gooding SOS F 2007 00:23:02
8 Rory Nesbit HH M 2008 00:23:31
9 Daniel Oldfield HH M 2008 00:23:42
10 Jake Horton SOS M 2006 00:24:59
11 Isabel Hawks HH F 2009 00:25:55
12 Thomas Walker SOS M 2006 00:26:42
13 Maddie Chaplin HH F 2007 00:27:32
14 Janie Horton SOS W 2004 00:28:30
15 Alice Hopewell-Plant + Lottie Plant SUFFOC W 2006 00:28:52
16 Francesca Hawks F 2007 00:29:30
17 Alice Soulsby HH F 2008 00:29:45
18 Ayush Jain SOS NC M 2006 00:30:11
19 Eleanor Kerswell WAOC F 2007 00:30:48
20 Joshua Elsworth SOS M 2006 00:30:52
21 Alex Falconer HH M 2007 00:33:31
22 Amelie Patteson SOS F 2007 00:34:38
23 Adnan Yaqub SOS M 2004 00:35:16
24 Oscar Krakowiak HH M 2007 00:38:22
25 Jacob Leslie SOS M 2006 00:38:39
26 Matthew Trevelyan SOS M 2006 00:39:23
27 Salman Yaqub SOS M 2004 00:39:47
28 Nasri Mudibaako HH M 2009 00:42:24
29 Ruben Pienaar HH M 2008 00:42:36
30 Jenson Martell SOS M 2006 00:43:47
31 Evie Jarman SOS W 2006 00:45:44
32 Annabella Kerry HH F 2011 00:49:57
33 Emma Morum SOS F 1987 00:50:43
34 Kate Jarrett WAOC W 2008 00:55:35
35 Sophia Taylor SOS F 2012 01:08:21
36 Jemima Mamelok SOS W 2006 01:22:11
37 Andrew De Koning WAOC M 2009 01:26:33
38 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 01:32:32
- Sam Lee SOS M 2004 00:25:29
- Dominic Brown SUFFOC M 2004 00:27:16
- Adam Oldfield HH M 2008 00:30:30
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41