Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL), 28/07/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C16 (length: 3.6km, climb: 110m, 15 controls)
Point calculations
805.28 + (179.78 x (7,641.91 - T)) / 2,469.23
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:41:09
2 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:44:57
3 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:48:57
4 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:53:50
5 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:55:46
6 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:56:55
7 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:58:20
8 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 01:00:20
9 Tilde Mansén Skarpnäcks OL F 2006 01:04:58
10 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 01:08:17
11 alice kemsley BASOC F 2005 01:10:02
12 Daisy May McNamara AYROC F 2005 01:11:45
13 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 01:12:12
14 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 01:12:51
15 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 01:13:36
16 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 01:13:46
17 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 01:17:41
18 Emma Crawford WCOC F 2005 01:21:52
19 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 01:22:53
20 Chloe Green NATO F 2006 01:25:04
21 Silja Ebert Svenningsen Rold Skov OK F 2004 01:25:12
22 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 01:32:54
23 Amy Lee-Jones BOK F 2005 01:34:49
24 Cate Matthew SROC F 2006 01:35:11
25 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 01:38:12
26 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 01:40:07
27 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 01:44:13
28 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2006 01:46:33
29 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 01:50:08 881
30 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 02:16:56
31 Helene Murmelter OL KUFSTEIN F 2004 02:32:28
32 Jasmine Andrews Argus F 2004 04:11:44
- Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 01:12:13
- Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 02:14:35
Showing results 1 - 34 of 34