Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4, 01/08/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 4.8km, climb: 175m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:28:27
2 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:32:15
3 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:32:31
4 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:32:57
5 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:33:00
6 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:34:05
7 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:34:06
8 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:34:41
9 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:35:59
10 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 00:36:50
11 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:37:35
12 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 00:39:37
13 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:40:46
14 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:40:55
15 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:41:21
16 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:42:03
17 Maximilian Rass OII M 2006 00:42:11
18 Hugo Tessier GUC CO M 2006 00:43:32
19 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:43:35
20 Mori Finlayson NEOC M 2006 00:43:36
21 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 00:44:30
22 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:45:31
23 Sam Hunt FVO M 2006 00:47:27
24 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:47:51
25 William Martland EPOC M 2004 00:47:57
26 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:48:01
27 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 00:48:09
28 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:48:24
29 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:49:08
30 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:49:56
31 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:50:23
32 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 00:51:32
33 James Williamson HOC M 2004 00:52:00
34 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:52:19
35 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:53:50
36 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:56:29
37 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:56:56
38 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:58:06
39 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:58:08
40 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 01:00:30
41 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 01:11:41
42 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 01:18:56
43 Isaac Gorman IKO M 2004 01:24:40
44 Jonathan Joergensen THOK M 2004 01:27:14
45 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 01:36:11
46 Ryan Anderson EBOR M 2002 02:06:25
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46