Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4, 01/08/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C25 (length: 5.1km, climb: 215m, 13 controls)
Point calculations
1,067.53 + (91.12 x (3,795.14 - T)) / 794.46
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:36:44 1250
2 Yachen Tsai Moxina Ok M 2002 00:45:09
3 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:45:52 1187
4 Tibo Gillet OMEGA M 2002 00:46:25
5 Kaia Joergensen Peninsula and Plains F 2004 00:47:46
6 Linn Gjesdal Varegg F 1998 00:48:11
7 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:48:15 1171
8 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:48:24
9 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:49:11 1164
10 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:50:09 1158
11 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:50:15 1157
12 Peter Collins MAROC M 2001 00:50:55 1152
13 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:51:20 1150
14 Soma Talas SPA M 2002 00:51:34
15 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:51:56 1145
16 Emilia Svärm OK GISLE F 1984 00:51:56
17 Anna Schmiterlow Hjobygdens OK F 1998 00:52:11
18 Rachel Hendrie FVO F 1997 00:53:16 1136
19 Annabel Pickering WIM F 1987 00:54:48 1126
20 Yiching Huang Moxina Ok F 1984 00:56:11
21 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:56:38 1113
22 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 00:56:38 1113
23 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:56:56 1111
24 Emily Turner LOC F 2004 00:57:26
25 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:57:41 1106
26 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:58:17
27 Isabella Zinzan-Dickie Peninsula and Plains F 2004 00:58:55
28 Alix Tessier GUC CO F 2004 00:58:58
29 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 01:00:11 1089
30 Laura Hendrie FVO F 1995 01:00:28 1087
31 Ceana Heron STAG F 1991 01:01:09 1082
32 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:01:28 1080
33 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:01:31 1079
34 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 01:02:18 1074
35 Chloe Reed LVO F 1997 01:03:23 1067
36 Claudine Hodgson SYO F 2003 01:03:40 1065
37 Daisy York Peninsula and Plains F 2004 01:03:51
38 Rosalind Heron STAG F 1987 01:04:11 1061
39 Emilie Diez CARTO32 F 2004 01:04:33
40 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 01:05:26 1053
41 Henrika Brink Pargas IF F 2004 01:06:02
42 Cara McMurtrie MAROC F 1996 01:07:05 1041
43 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:07:32 1038
44 Sabeth Kosch OLV Steinberg F 1998 01:07:33
45 Anna Campbell NEOC F 2006 01:08:36
46 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 01:09:04
47 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 01:11:31 1011
48 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 01:12:58 1001
49 Logan Mailer ECKO M 2002 01:13:11 999
50 Gemma Collins MAROC F 2004 01:13:24
51 Olivia Kvarnlöf OK Roslagen F 1998 01:13:54
52 Peichi Chuang Moxina Ok F 1979 01:14:50
53 Benjamin Mills WIM M 2002 01:18:04 966
54 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 01:18:52 960
55 Zoe Perryman BAOC F 1998 01:19:13
56 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 01:19:13
57 Charlotte Reynolds MAROC F 2005 01:19:18
58 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:19:30 956
59 Laura Bettison EBOR F 1993 01:19:33 955
60 Emma Young TINTO F 1998 01:20:09
61 Jacqueline Curiger OLC Kapreolo F 1998 01:20:18
62 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:22:09 937
63 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 01:22:16 937
64 Yan Yin Tse UBOC F 1996 01:25:47 912
65 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 01:31:03 876
66 Zoe Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:32:14 868
67 Jennifer Allison ESOC F 1991 01:33:01 863
68 Tais Vakroom SRD SK F 1998 01:35:02
69 Emilie Barrin Poitiers CO F 1998 01:58:08
- Enora Bouvier BCCO F 2004 01:28:28
Showing results 1 - 70 of 70