Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4, 01/08/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C31 (length: 7.1km, climb: 315m, 17 controls)
Point calculations
1,152.08 + (88.34 x (4,128.30 - T)) / 904.35
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 00:45:06
2 Andrew Stemp WAOC M 1997 00:46:54
3 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:50:32
4 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:50:35
5 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:51:15
6 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 00:51:41
7 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:53:44
8 Linus Svärm OK GISLE M 1984 00:54:16
9 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:55:21
10 Christopher MacKenzie CLOK M 1993 00:55:38
11 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:55:48
12 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 00:55:58
13 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:56:18
14 Yen Lung Chen Moxina Ok M 1998 00:56:47
15 Bertie Harrington DFOK M 1998 00:56:52
16 Karen Parker BL F 1963 00:57:04
17 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:57:17
18 Sebastian Pugh SYO M 1987 00:57:53
19 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:57:59
20 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:58:02
21 Tyler Morrison ESOC M 1991 00:58:12
22 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:58:12
23 Sindre Løver Hovden Stord Orientering M 1998 00:58:26
24 Robert Browne LOC M 1988 00:58:29
25 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:58:51
26 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 01:00:23
27 Lucie Todhunter SROC F 1980 01:00:37
28 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 01:00:56
29 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 01:01:41
30 Graham Coath BAOC M 1985 01:01:49
31 Liz Drewe CLARO F 1981 01:02:04
32 Jonathon Hooton EBOR M 1992 01:02:44
33 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 01:02:44
34 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:02:51
35 Sunniva Morgan Malvik IL F 1984 01:03:41
36 Kath Atkins HOC F 1981 01:03:53
37 Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 01:04:57
38 Will Drewe CLARO M 1981 01:04:57
39 Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 01:05:19
40 Bridget Hall NEOC F 2002 01:05:23
41 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 01:05:25
42 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 01:05:43
43 Freya Shepherd INVOC F 1999 01:05:55
44 Anne Murgatroyd AIRE F 1980 01:06:36
45 Ewan Barnett Bushflyers M 1998 01:07:41
46 Lindsay McMillan EPOC F 1981 01:07:50
47 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 01:08:08
48 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:08:11
49 Sophie Jones HH F 2002 01:09:40
50 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 01:10:00
51 Sarah McAdam RR F 1984 01:10:24
52 Jon Martinez MURCIA-O M 1998 01:10:52
53 Råmund Løver Hovden Stord Orientering M 1998 01:11:07
54 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 01:11:10
55 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 01:11:43
56 Jamie Hayward BOK M 1992 01:12:25
57 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:12:31
58 Franka Ender HSG Turbine Zittau F 1984 01:12:51
59 James Wilkinson BKO M 1991 01:12:59
60 Kaisa Oikkonen MOR F 1981 01:13:08
61 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 01:13:12
62 Jane Chisholm BASOC F 1983 01:13:23
63 Daniel Del Dot Bushflyers M 1998 01:13:40
64 Anna Lister LOC F 2000 01:14:32
65 Isabelle Hodgson SYO F 2002 01:14:39
66 Ross White DEE M 1992 01:16:04
67 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 01:16:17
68 Jenna Williams F 2002 01:16:35
69 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 01:17:57
70 Charles Lee BAOC M 1991 01:18:52
71 Moira Kuffer YARRA VALLEY F 1984 01:19:10
72 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 01:19:32
73 Mykyta Chubynsky OD M 1976 01:19:38
74 Devi Gurung BAOC M 1984 01:20:56
75 Timo Kononen OK GISLE M 1984 01:21:58
76 Ruth Forrest F 1984 01:22:49
77 Daniel Hitchen BAOC M 1998 01:22:49
78 Richard Ingham WAOC M 1987 01:23:18
79 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 01:23:54
80 Jordan Pim WATO F 2002 01:25:31
81 Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti F 2002 01:27:09
82 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 01:27:24
83 Daniel Muñoz Carrasco SURCO (Spain) M 1998 01:27:39
84 Jed Hampshire Wright NN F 2002 01:28:04
85 Julien Gardeur Balise 77 M 1984 01:28:17
86 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:29:53
87 Thomas Harper BOF M 1975 01:30:30
88 Emily Sorensen Tintookies Orienteer F 2002 01:31:16
89 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 01:31:44
90 Samuel Taunton NGOC M 1986 01:37:02
91 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:44:24
92 Oriana Riley DVOA F 2002 01:48:12
93 Jack Tiffin LEI M 1990 01:48:15
94 Neil McMillan ELO M 1985 02:13:33
- Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 01:13:11
Showing results 1 - 95 of 95