Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL), 03/08/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 4.2km, climb: 130m, 16 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:34:40
2 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:35:09
3 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:37:00
4 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:37:49
5 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:38:41
6 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:39:28
7 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:42:25
8 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:44:51
9 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:45:18
10 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:46:48
11 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:47:46
12 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:48:59
13 Maximilian Rass OII M 2006 00:49:28
14 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:50:47
15 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:52:09
16 Sam Hunt FVO M 2006 00:52:11
17 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 00:52:28
18 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:52:43
19 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:54:13
20 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 00:55:44
21 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:56:07
22 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:56:29
23 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:57:10
24 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:58:04
25 Hugo Tessier GUC CO M 2006 00:58:49
26 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 01:01:09
27 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 01:01:55
28 William Martland EPOC M 2004 01:02:31
29 James Bond jnr MI6 M 2006 01:04:39
30 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 01:07:35
31 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 01:07:49
32 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 01:08:24
33 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 01:09:16
34 James Williamson HOC M 2004 01:13:05
35 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 01:13:21
36 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 01:14:14
37 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 01:14:23
38 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 01:15:11
39 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 01:23:36
40 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 01:25:34
41 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 01:26:20
42 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 01:27:25
43 Jonathan Joergensen THOK M 2004 01:28:02
44 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2004 01:35:30
45 Isaac Gorman IKO M 2004 01:45:53
46 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 01:59:01
- Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:56:03
- Lasse Klogborg Ok HTF M 2006 00:59:57
- Ryan Anderson EBOR M 2002 02:23:07
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49