Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Local and schools event, 11/11/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 1.6km, climb: 45m, 19 controls)
Other courses: White | Orange | Long Orange | Sprint | Urban

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:10:12
2 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:10:45
3 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:11:08
4 Matthew Diacon 00:12:51
5 ETHAN MORGAN SYO M 2005 00:13:32
6 Millie Norman SYO F 2006 00:13:51
7 Rania Maaranen 00:14:04
8 Harrison Britt SYO M 2006 00:14:22
9 Samuel Taylor SYO M 2007 00:15:02
10 Joseph Barber 00:16:11
11 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 00:16:11
12 Isaac Western 00:16:12
13 Hannah Taylor SYO F 2005 00:16:37
14 Daniel Hill SYO M 2005 00:17:24
15 Seth Robertson 00:18:03
16 Thomas Lee 00:18:10
17 Jonathan Lee 00:18:11
18 Ewan Mackie 00:18:32
19 John Joe Doyle 00:18:48
20 Oliver Craggs SYO M 2007 00:19:18
21 Finlay Ponton 00:19:18
22 Herbie Werner 00:19:18
23 Harriet Phillips 00:19:43
24 Isaac Oliver SYO M 2007 00:19:48
25 Marlowe Fagg 00:19:57
26 Ciara Keen SYO F 2006 00:20:06
27 Joel Thornton SYO M 2005 00:20:21
28 Emma Ward 00:22:39
29 Daniel Crossland 00:22:59
30 Boris Vasilev 00:23:05
31 Connie Watton SYO F 2006 00:23:34
32 Thomas Warren 00:23:35
33 Abigail Patterson 00:23:46
34 Lola Mead 00:24:07
35 Rosie Shrimpton 00:24:39
36 Hugh Coleshill 00:24:47
37 Evan Jenkinson SYO M 2007 00:24:56
38 George Drury M 00:27:01
39 Alex Hess 00:27:13
40 Francesca Hess 00:27:15
41 Lola Walton-Ryan 00:27:47
42 Abigail Whittaker 00:27:59
43 Hannah Whittaker 00:28:04
44 Gabriel Walton-ryan 00:28:22
45 Benjamin Bedford 00:28:25
46 Lucy Ashpole 00:28:30
47 Molly Abraham 00:28:48
48 Oscar Abraham 00:28:49
49 Thomas Phillips 00:29:00
50 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:29:17
51 George Fearn 00:30:53
52 Maria Vasileva 00:31:19
53 Jack Riley 00:32:12
54 Sid Menakuru 00:32:45
55 Patrick Knapton 00:33:04
56 Erin Bryant SYO F 2006 00:33:04
57 Harriet Jones 00:33:08
58 Edwin Hoggard 00:33:52
59 Thomas Graham 00:37:13
60 Luke Phoenix SYO M 2007 00:37:45
61 Louisa Mead 00:38:30
62 Emily Phillips 00:40:12
63 Margaux Hodgson SYO F 2008 00:40:16
64 Lily Riley 00:41:54
65 Lucas Rogers 00:45:44
66 Abbie Oliver 00:48:30
67 Ruth Yeomanson SYO F 2007 00:51:41
68 Eleanor Hartley 01:03:32
69 Daria Vasile 01:03:38
70 Ted Whitworth 01:06:12
- Sam Smallwood ret 00:10:26
- George Steele ret 00:20:42
- Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:11:06
- Benjamin Townsend mp 00:19:04
- Isla Caudwell SYO F 2007 00:21:21
- May Ryan mp 00:21:24
- Lotte Sykes mp 00:23:05
- Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:24:33
- Matthew Bagnall SYO M 2007 00:25:14
- Alex Lee mp 00:34:28
- Molly Shah mp 00:37:49
- George Jackson mp 00:41:11
- Harry Weeks mp 00:53:08
- Emily Ainsworth mp 00:53:10
- Jessie Ainsworth mp 00:53:15
Showing results 1 - 85 of 85