Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday League, 05/05/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at https://www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/mardley-heath-5th-may-2018/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 5.9km, climb: 120m, 29 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Cochrane SLOW M 1983 00:40:35
2 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 00:51:05
3 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 00:52:58
4 David Dixon HH M 1972 00:54:19
5 Ian Jones NGOC M 1966 00:54:26
6 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 00:54:33
7 Bruce Bryant OD M 1957 00:55:15
8 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 00:55:54
9 Tony Grover HH M 1966 00:56:16
10 Mick Smith HH M 1948 00:57:04
11 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 00:59:28
12 Jacob Sharpe HH M 1974 00:59:34
13 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:59:36
14 Ian Byford HH M 1958 00:59:54
15 David Hodson HH M 1964 01:00:39
16 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 01:00:57
17 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 01:04:29
18 Kirill Tretiakov IND M 1997 01:05:19
19 Roger Moulding HH M 1946 01:05:20
20 Mike Bennett HH M 1953 01:06:32
21 Rory Percival HH M 1964 01:08:10
22 Joel Guittard IND M 1973 01:08:18
23 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 01:08:30
24 Neil Gostick HH M 1962 01:09:01
25 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 01:09:10
26 Rinat Akhmetov IND M 1997 01:09:26
27 Matthew Dixon HH M 2002 01:10:15
28 Matihkhin Aleksey MAI M 1997 01:12:34
29 Ben Bardsley HH M 1972 01:13:11
30 David Heale HH M 1967 01:14:34
31 Mark Thompson TVOC M 1955 01:15:29
32 David Allard HH M 1983 01:16:38
33 Stu Levene HH M 1969 01:16:48
34 Andrew Welsh HAVOC M 1953 01:17:48
35 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 01:17:51
36 Mark Salmon SMOC M 1969 01:19:50
37 Paul Langston HH M 1953 01:21:08
38 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 01:21:49
39 David Kingdon SAX M 1951 01:23:17
40 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 01:25:26
41 Lina Heuer HH F 2003 01:25:37
42 Graham Batty HAVOC M 1958 01:28:30
43 Dale Bennett HAVOC M 1964 01:42:42
44 Tim Bywater-Lees HH M 1963 01:59:15
45 Phil M'Caw HH M 1963 01:59:26
- Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:49:19
- Sophie Jones HH W 2002 01:07:01
- Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:23:22
- Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX M 1963 01:58:31
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49