Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Lakes 5 Day 2, 30/07/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at https:\\lakes5.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

16 (length: 2.5km, climb: 80m, 13 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oliver Lewis QO M 2008 00:19:24
2 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:19:28
3 Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:20:35
4 Wilma Lauenstein ANCO W 2006 00:23:18
5 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:24:11
6 Gustavs Gritans Kapa OK M 2008 00:24:32
7 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:24:40
8 Sascha Kurt KOVZ M 2008 00:25:29
9 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:25:58
10 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:26:49
11 Adele Robinson ASUB W 1998 00:27:24
12 Leo Degnen-Potter NATO M 2007 00:28:09
13 Quinn Thompson IND M 2008 00:28:33
14 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 00:29:01
15 Katja Horst SC Koenigstein W 2008 00:29:54
16 Maesie Evans WAROC W 2004 00:30:31
17 Roald Fronhoffs ASUB M 2008 00:31:15
18 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:33:04
19 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:35:05
20 Noah Griffin GRAMP M 2006 00:35:25
21 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:35:29
22 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:35:57
23 Marie Anna Kotecká Valmo W 2008 00:36:08
24 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 00:36:19
25 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:38:35
26 Tobin O'Donnell SLOW M 2008 00:38:40
27 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:39:54
28 Sverre Stuland Tysvaer Varegg fleridrett M 2006 00:41:25
29 Darcy Dunn WCH F 2006 00:43:18
30 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:44:57
31 Emily Davitt NF Wien W 2004 00:45:22
32 Mara De Clercq TROL W 2006 00:45:44
33 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:46:29
34 Kotecký Jáchym Valmo M 2008 00:46:38
35 Ysalys Vermaut ASUB Orientation W 2008 00:47:16
36 Margaux Hodgson SYO F 2008 00:47:51
37 Annabel Carter QO F 2006 00:47:55
38 Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2009 00:48:03
39 Lucy Townley SN F 2007 00:49:13
40 Hiroki Holmes WCOC M 2010 00:49:46
41 Annabelle Lewis QO F 2007 00:49:59
42 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:54:44
43 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:55:11
44 Stephen Cunnane TVOC M 2008 00:55:15
45 Coline Moulière Vervins Orientation W 2006 01:02:38
46 Marie Eva Bouin W 1997 01:03:23
47 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 01:03:35
48 Susan Rowlett MV W 1963 01:03:55
49 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 01:04:49
50 James O'Donnell SLOW M 2010 01:09:18
51 Gabrielle King Fingal W 1963 01:15:27
52 Patricia Walker BOK F 1942 01:35:50
- Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:26:46
- Ash Boothroyd WCOC M 2009 00:29:22
- Max Müller OLG Dachsen M 2008 00:43:54
- Glenn Moir SWOC M 2002 00:59:11
- Lewis Yates BL M 2006 01:04:39
Showing results 1 - 57 of 57