Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Local and schools event, 20/01/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 1.8km, climb: 60m)
Other courses: White | Orange | Long Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Green

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:11:47
2 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:11:56
3 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:12:08
4 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:12:31
5 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:14:44
6 ETHAN MORGAN SYO M 2005 00:14:53
7 Evan Jenkinson SYO M 2007 00:16:26
8 Isaac Oliver SYO M 2007 00:16:45
9 Ciara Keen SYO F 2006 00:17:06
10 Connie Watton SYO F 2006 00:17:18
11 Charlotte Sykes SYO F 2007 00:17:24
12 Benjamin Townsend SYO M 2006 00:18:01
13 Samuel Taylor SYO M 2007 00:18:33
14 Beth Thomas 00:19:35
15 Millie Norman SYO F 2006 00:19:54
16 Hannah Taylor SYO F 2005 00:19:55
17 Jake ashpole SYO M 2009 00:20:06
18 Louis Trikic 00:20:13
19 Olivia White 00:20:40
20 Ellen Hartog SYO F 2005 00:20:43
21 Walter Faulkner 00:20:44
22 Wilson Faulkner 00:20:49
23 Joshua Trikic 00:20:51
24 Tilen Whitworth 00:20:52
25 William Bridgeland 00:20:57
26 Rosie Shrimpton 00:21:09
27 Lola Mead 00:21:16
28 Hannah Thomas 00:21:41
29 Isla Caudwell SYO F 2007 00:22:10
30 Maria Vasileva 00:22:24
31 Matthew Havenhand SYO M 2009 00:22:55
32 Rania Maaranen 00:23:05
33 Emma Ward 00:23:07
34 Boris Vasilev 00:23:37
35 Tai Meyer 00:24:10
36 Alex Hess 00:24:50
37 Harriet Phillips 00:24:57
38 Thomas Warren 00:24:57
39 Dan Elliott 00:25:00
40 Jed Fyne 00:25:24
41 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 00:26:07
42 Malachi Wells Lyas 00:26:29
43 William Dodsworth 00:26:47
44 Peter Bridgeland 00:26:50
45 Matilda Wells Lyus 00:26:58
46 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:27:29
47 John Joe Doyle 00:29:09
48 Matthew Bagnall SYO M 2007 00:29:38
49 Theo Fairbrother 00:29:55
50 Patrick Coefield 00:30:09
51 Alastair Reid 00:30:18
52 Hannah Whittaker 00:30:19
53 Lily Riley 00:30:25
54 Abigail Whittaker 00:31:21
55 Matthew Diacon 00:31:30
56 Samuel Peters 00:31:34
57 Lily Jo Bassindale 00:32:15
58 Raphael Lang 00:32:49
59 Kai Harrison SYO M 2008 00:32:52
60 Robin Gilman 00:34:00
61 Marcus Gilman 00:34:02
62 Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:34:06
63 Emma Ward 00:34:07
64 Herbie Werner 00:40:36
65 Finlay Ponton 00:40:52
66 Francesca Hess 00:47:55
67 Rosie Fyne 00:47:56
68 Mia Page 00:49:20
69 Thomas Graham 00:53:22
- Dejan Whitworth ret 21:34:00
- Ben Ash SYO M 2007 00:16:08
- Daniel Hill SYO M 2005 00:20:21
- Jim Willoner mp 00:30:06
- Robyn Hemingway mp 00:52:55
Showing results 1 - 74 of 74