Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Local and schools event - Millhouses, 12/05/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/694-local-and-schools-event

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 0.9km, 11 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Long Orange | Light Green


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joseph Diacon DOBCROF 00:04:09
2 Thomas Thake DOBCROF 00:04:14
3 Joseph Thake DOBCROF 00:04:17
4 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:04:25
5 Isaac Oliver SYO M 2007 00:04:28
6 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:04:28
7 George Taylor STWILFR 00:04:31
8 Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:04:31
9 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:04:45
10 Murray Benn HALLAM 00:04:47
11 Gregor Benn HALLAM 00:04:50
12 James Wilson ABBEYLA 00:05:02
13 Anna Osborne CARTERK 00:05:04
14 Samuel Buckley SYO M 2008 00:05:06
15 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:05:12
16 Emily Morgan SYO F 2008 00:05:16
17 Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:05:22
18 Rafferty Scrimshaw SYO M 2008 00:05:26
19 Louis Trikic LYDGATE 00:05:31
20 Annabelle Maltby SYO F 2008 00:05:31
21 Oliver Maaranen NETHERG 00:05:33
22 Finlay Stepney LYDGATE 00:05:35
23 James Hamilton LYDGATE 00:06:00
24 Charlotte Smith GRENOSI 00:06:00
25 Connie Jones GRENOSI 00:06:00
26 Rory Keen SYO M 2010 00:06:01
27 Walter Faulkner HUNTERS 00:06:01
28 Sidney Werner CARFIEL 00:06:02
29 Olivia Smith GRENOSI 00:06:06
30 Freddie Bancroft ABBEYLA 00:06:17
31 Joshua Trikic LYDGATE 00:06:25
32 Joachim Murphy STWILFR 00:06:27
33 Alex Ashton SHARROW 00:06:29
34 Stanley Hewson STWILFR 00:06:30
35 Patrick Legon WESTWAY 00:06:33
36 Charlotte Stephney LYDGATE 00:06:33
37 Josiah Wilkins ABBEYLA 00:06:33
38 Wilson Faulkner HUNTERS 00:06:34
39 Jacob Shrimpton NETHERG 00:06:34
40 Sophie Hampton NETHERG 00:06:35
41 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:06:36
42 Alice Stavert-Dobson STOCKSB 00:06:37
43 Miranda Johnson LYDGATE 00:06:41
44 Gabriel Johnson LYDGATE 00:06:42
45 Benjamin Wilkins ABBEYLA 00:06:46
46 Noah Sturdey ECCLESA 00:06:47
47 Jacob Rouamba - 00:06:48
48 Carlotta Bailey CLIFFOR 00:06:49
49 Imogen Boulton ECCLESA 00:06:51
50 Elinor Boulton ECCLESA 00:06:52
51 Hannah Grierson GREYSTO 00:06:54
52 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:06:54
53 Niamh Shannon GREYST 00:07:00
54 Boris Vasilev HUNTERS 00:07:00
55 Angus Shannon GREYST 00:07:00
56 Keira Gill STWILFR 00:07:02
57 Jake Beverley - 00:07:02
58 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:07:06
59 Ellen Ash SYO F 2009 00:07:08
60 Ruben Towers WOODSEA 00:07:13
61 Eva Britt SYO F 2007 00:07:14
62 Oscar Kamperin Flint ABBEYLA 00:07:14
63 Holly Britt DOBCROF 00:07:15
64 Tommy McManus ABBEYLA 00:07:16
65 Tilen Whitworth LYDGATE 00:07:18
66 Sam Dale ECCLESA 00:07:18
67 Alfie Lowe ABBEYLA 00:07:23
68 Pablo Cousins-Puig ABBEYLA 00:07:23
69 Erin Simmons LOWEDGE 00:07:24
70 Louis Hindmarch STWILFR 00:07:25
71 Zara Jones - 00:07:25
72 Harris Eggar ABBEYLA 00:07:27
73 Georgina Thomas DOBCROF 00:07:31
74 Dejan Whitworth LYDGATE 00:07:31
75 Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:07:32
76 Ruth Ellis CARTERK 00:07:33
77 Felix Bassindale MEERSBR 00:07:37
78 Alex McDonald SYO M 2008 00:07:39
79 Mark Yeomanson SYO M 2008 00:07:41
80 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 00:07:47
81 Edwin Jones HOLTHOU 00:07:47
82 Rhys Caudwell SYO M 2008 00:07:48
83 Flynn Rogers STOCKSB 00:07:49
84 Eliza Rundle STWILFR 00:07:49
85 Joseph Rundle STWILFR 00:07:49
86 Eliza Jones HOLTHOU 00:07:49
87 Henry Wilson ABBEYLA 00:07:53
88 Alice Waldren ABBEYLA 00:07:55
89 Euan Lansley CARFIEL 00:07:56
90 Louie Rufus - 00:07:57
91 Charlotte Atkinson LYDGATE 00:07:57
92 Cameron Barnes OUGHTIB 00:07:58
93 Elias Jones HUNTERS 00:07:59
94 Sophie Morgan DOBCROF 00:08:02
95 Alex Johnson HOLTHOU 00:08:04
96 George Hoggard HUNTERS 00:08:08
97 Florence Bullett ABBEYLA 00:08:10
98 Albi Riley HOLTHOU 00:08:10
99 Isla Dean GREYSTO 00:08:12
100 Alastair Reid - 00:08:14
101 Ruth Willoner GREYSTO 00:08:14
102 George Atkinson LYDGATE 00:08:14
103 Jonael Westeel - 00:08:16
104 Hannah Bendrey DOBCROF 00:08:27
105 Imogen Richardson ABBEYLA 00:08:33
106 Lily Marriner ABBEYLA 00:08:34
107 Benedict Walker DOBCROF 00:08:35
108 Luca Tyas WESTWAY 00:08:40
109 Isabella Walker DOBCROF 00:08:40
110 Zoe Simmonds DORE 00:08:40
111 Luca Bates TOTLEYP 00:08:41
112 Alice Rowe DORE 00:08:43
113 Sebastian Bailey CLIFFOR 00:08:45
114 Sofia Stephenson SYO F 2007 00:08:48
115 Esther Law WALKLEY 00:08:49
116 Arthur Werner CARFIEL 00:08:52
117 Sophie Howsam ABBEYLA 00:08:52
118 Charlotte Dalton ABBEYLA 00:08:54
119 Bethan Law WALKLEY 00:08:55
120 Lila Bullett ABBEYLA 00:09:03
121 Jack Baxter HUNTERS 00:09:04
122 Verity Saich GREYSTO 00:09:04
123 Lucy Holt - 00:09:05
124 Jacob Parr TOTLEY 00:09:07
125 Isaac Ellis CARTERK 00:09:13
126 Madeleine Diacon DOBCROF 00:09:19
127 Amisha Watkinson DOBCROF 00:09:20
128 Ewan Barnes OUGHTIB 00:09:20
129 Milo Woldsworth GREYSTO 00:09:26
130 Mia Page BOK 00:09:32
131 Lauren Page - 00:09:34
132 Aoife Homes SACRED 00:09:38
133 Harry Forsdike NETHERG 00:09:44
134 Sibeal Holmes SACRED 00:09:44
135 Ben Bartholomew NETHERG 00:09:51
136 Ben Spink WOODSEA 00:09:51
137 Joseph Dale IND 00:09:52
138 Bradley Howard TOTLEY 00:09:54
139 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:09:57
140 Abigale Howsam ABBEYLA 00:10:07
141 Danny Bird HATHERS 00:10:09
142 Samuel Froggatt LYDGATE 00:10:12
143 Zoe Barnes OUGHTIB 00:10:13
144 Freddie Holdsworth GREYSTO 00:10:15
145 Aneesa Chowdhory HOLTHOU 00:10:15
146 Thomas Goodall LYDGATE 00:10:16
147 Finley Hollinger GREYSTO 00:10:16
148 Lily Kamperin Flint ABBEYLA 00:10:17
149 Hattie Kitchen HIGHFIE 00:10:17
150 Raphael Lang WESTWAY 00:10:19
151 Kai Harrison SYO M 2008 00:10:22
152 Katy Ash HUNTERS 00:10:24
153 Fry Thacker HATHERS 00:10:26
154 Jem Thacker HATHERS 00:10:29
155 Jago Reynolds RENISHA 00:10:39
156 Alexander Collingwood CARTERK 00:10:41
157 Stanley Coe TOTLEY 00:10:42
158 Sam Collingwood CARTERK 00:10:43
159 Jessica Evans STWILFR 00:10:52
160 Leo Atkins WESTWAY 00:10:59
161 Albert McManus ABBEYLA 00:11:01
162 Alice Bendrey DOBCROF 00:11:02
163 Molly Buckley NETHERG 00:11:02
164 James McManus ABBEYLA 00:11:15
165 Eric Martinez IND 00:11:22
166 Ninaad Patwardhan LYDGATE 00:11:36
167 Hannah White STMARCH 00:11:48
168 Isabelle Diacon DOBCROF 00:11:48
169 Jason Hall STTHERE 00:11:52
170 Adwaith Sreejztu DOBCROF 00:12:00
171 Lily Jo Bassindale MEERSBR 00:12:34
172 Esme Craggs HUNTERS 00:12:39
173 Jocelyn Legon WESTWAY 00:12:42
174 Thomas Taylor LYDGATE 00:13:40
175 Joseph White STMARCH 00:13:55
176 Niamh Dobbs ABBEYLA 00:14:15
177 Ella Calow ABBEYLA 00:14:28
178 Will Fairbrother - 00:14:58
179 Edan Hayward WESTWAY 00:15:26
180 Eleanor Forsdike NETHERG 00:15:40
181 Kiran Horn BRADWAY 00:16:14
182 Anna Holt WESTWAY 00:17:19
183 Lottie Glover TOTLEY 00:18:17
184 Ryan Luckett - 00:19:07
185 Elizbeth Poyntz - 00:24:54
186 Elliot Westeel - 00:25:10
- Samuel Lake ret SACRED 00:08:50
- Toby Townsend SYO M 2007 00:04:32
- Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:04:36
- Ben Ash SYO M 2007 00:05:28
- Toby Wester mp WESTWAY 00:05:28
- William Farrell mp DOBCROF 00:05:43
- Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:06:01
- Alice Stavert-Dobson mp STOCKSB 00:07:16
- Tobias Bizzell mp HOME 00:07:23
- Isaac Ruck mp HUNTERS 00:08:01
- Oscar Dean mp GREYSTO 00:08:13
- Thea Stavert-Dobson mp STOCKSB 00:08:28
- Felix Di Bona mp DOBCROF 00:08:37
- Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:08:38
- Beth Lake mp SACRED 00:09:24
- Eleanor Farrell mp DOBCROF 00:09:31
- Lilia Nait-Ahmed mp HOLTHOU 00:10:34
- Ilias Nait-Ahmed mp HOLTHOU 00:10:35
- William Martin mp DOBCROF 00:12:13
- Daniel Eastwood mp ECCLESA 00:16:00
- Freya Donno mp - 00:17:21
Showing results 1 - 207 of 207