Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe, 21/07/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 2.5km, 12 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Red


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Wallen IND M 00:16:02
2 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:20:10
3 Abby Hawkins IND F 00:20:16
4 Magdalena Wyatt IND F 00:20:46
5 William Marshall TVOC M 2007 00:22:05
6 Adrian Gheorghe IND M 00:22:23
7 Daniel Morrish IND M 00:22:31
8 Gareth Davies TVOC M 1969 00:23:31
9 Maria Suciu IND F 00:24:51
10 Ben Wolstenholme IND M 00:25:10
11 Stephanie Duensing TVOC F 1983 00:25:49
12 Lola Gunn IND M 00:26:20
13 Jacob Gunn IND M 00:26:58
14 Klara Makai HUNGARY F 00:28:37
15 Yvonne Hodson TVOC F 1947 00:29:08
16 Kathryn Turner TVOC F 1956 00:31:18
17 Matthew Hunt IND M 00:31:53
18 Niraj Prajapati IND M 00:32:07
19 Martin Hughes IND M 00:32:10
20 Zak Mook IND M 00:32:28
21 Sarah Cooper TVOC F 1987 00:33:45
22 Ruben Gaitan-Grainger M 00:34:32
23 Abi Tyrrell IND F 00:34:33
24 Nigel Knights Johnson IND M 00:34:37
25 Robert Smith TVOC M 1951 00:34:46
26 Paolo Spano IND M 00:37:34
27 Andrew Ridgeley +4 IND M 00:37:38
28 Aarti Prajapati IND F 00:40:13
29 Jane Coutanche TVOC F 1948 00:40:31
30 John Charlton TVOC M 1969 00:41:13
31 Luke Robinson IND M 00:41:57
32 Lucas Doe IND M 00:42:54
33 Matthew Harwood IND M 00:44:45
34 Samantha Lai + family IND F 00:46:38
35 Daisy Allan IND F 00:47:16
36 Luke Foster IND M 00:48:22
37 Emilie Hauzay + Thomas Kontodimopoulos IND F 00:48:29
38 Morgan Pressman IND M 00:48:50
39 Lisa Jefferies IND F 00:51:39
40 Aaron Rees-Williams IND M 00:57:36
41 Freddie Walker TVOC M 2005 00:58:08
42 Jennifer Makinen IND F 01:00:07
43 Waldemar Schlackow IND M 01:01:54
44 Michael Bolton IND M 01:06:03
45 Alexander Moses BOF M 1975 01:06:54
46 Carrie Rudge F 01:09:38
- Ian Foo mp IND M 00:21:34
- Joanna Treasure SELOC F 1961 00:37:29
- Jo Butler mp IND F 00:51:47
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49