Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8, 31/07/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 7 (length: 1.5km, 14 controls)
Other courses: Course 1 | Course 2 | Course 3 | Course 4 | Course 5 | Course 6

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Mael Picard MUC M 2008 00:08:01
2 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:08:03
3 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:08:09
4 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:08:15
5 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:08:35
6 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:08:41
7 Jack Hay OC München M 2008 00:08:54
8 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:08:59
9 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:09:02
10 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:09:10
11 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:09:28
12 Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:09:33
13 Tristan Spurway TAY M 2008 00:09:37
14 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:09:44
15 Ellie Darlow RR F 2007 00:09:50
16 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:09:51
17 Marlen Wälti OLC Winterthur F 2009 00:09:56
18 Alick Spurway M 2008 00:10:25
19 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:10:46
20 Sophie Crawford WCOC F 2008 00:10:53
21 Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 00:10:56
22 Finn Dower M 2008 00:11:04
23 Colin Dower M 2008 00:11:51
24 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:11:56
25 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:11:57
26 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:13:36
27 Henrik Borrowman INVOC M 2009 00:13:42
28 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:13:56
29 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:14:04
30 Maxwell Groom SYO M 2010 00:14:24
31 Isabel Hawks HH F 2009 00:14:36
32 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:14:38
33 Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2009 00:14:42
34 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:14:57
35 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:15:05
36 Jakob Wälti OLC Winterthur M 2009 00:15:11
37 Aaron Lee KFO M 2008 00:15:31
38 Joseph Morris BOK M 2008 00:15:33
39 Seren Brett DVO F 2009 00:16:37
40 Iris Landrigan BOK F 2012 00:18:22
41 Joanna McDonanld F 2009 00:20:08
42 Daisy Kenny F 2008 00:20:12
43 Bouvier Katell BCCO F 2009 00:20:19
44 Ted Murphy DEE M 2010 00:21:10
45 Olly Murphy DEE M 2007 00:22:11
46 Nathan Lee KFO M 2009 00:23:52
47 Poppy Gilbert BAOC F 2009 00:23:58
48 Ella Scott LOC F 2009 00:25:47
49 Rio Kenny 00:31:51
50 Marthie Gilbert BAOC F 2008 00:33:36
- Emma Wälti OLC Winterthur F 2008 00:08:14
- Ben Braham M 2008 00:13:19
- Samantha McDonald F 2008 00:20:30
- Andrew Grant M 2008 00:25:41
Showing results 1 - 54 of 54