Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham, 09/03/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.tvoc.org.uk/application/views/results/results_view.php

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.3km, climb: 165m, 19 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:31:17
2 Richard Mawer BAOC M 1972 00:32:44
3 Nigel Bunn TVOC M 1964 00:34:31
4 Ben Green TVOC M 1977 00:38:21
5 Ales Kozumplik BOF M 1984 00:38:51
6 Andreas Frisk TVOC M 1983 00:39:45
7 Jan Travnicek TVOC M 1975 00:39:49
8 Colm O'Halloran IND M 00:42:14
9 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 00:45:02
10 Agnes Koczian IND F 00:48:25
11 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 00:48:52
12 Colin Palmer TVOC M 1983 00:48:56
13 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M 1954 00:48:59
14 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 00:49:33
15 David Saunders HH M 1959 00:49:51
16 Eddie Whittle BKO M 1969 00:50:08
17 Andrew Southwood BKO M 1964 00:50:39
18 Alex Hollingsworth TVOC M 1969 00:52:41
19 Imants Lindermans IND M 00:52:47
20 Doug Greenwood BKO M 1973 00:54:28
21 Ali Kempson TVOC F 1965 00:56:24
22 Martin Ricketts TVOC M 1948 00:57:59
23 Toni Whittle BKO F 1970 00:58:18
24 Ian Buxton TVOC M 1965 00:58:24
25 Tim Hughes TVOC M 1952 00:59:55
26 Inara Gipsle TVOC F 1952 01:01:09
27 Richard Steptoe TVOC M 1947 01:03:10
28 Gillian Hanson HH F 1967 01:03:57
29 Paul Kilpin TVOC M 1949 01:06:10
30 Alison Smith TVOC F 1964 01:06:38
31 Andy Lawrence TVOC M 1973 01:07:27
32 Amelia Wing BKO F 2006 01:08:05
33 Charlotte Coles TVOC F 1983 01:08:24
34 Richard Lloyd BOF M 1976 01:08:52
35 Scott Vardy IND M 01:10:08
36 Annika Greenwood BKO F 1971 01:12:09
37 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 01:13:30
38 Kathy Klaka FVO F 1984 01:14:27
39 Roger Cliffe TVOC M 1971 01:16:08
40 Alan Bowers HH M 1970 01:17:08
41 Martin Bateman IND M 01:20:10
42 Cliff Thorne BKO M 1954 01:24:27
43 John Ward OD M 1945 01:28:02
44 Hugh Wiltshire HH M 1947 01:30:08
45 Jillian Ullersperger BKO F 1962 01:31:39
46 Brian Sewell BKO M 1957 01:36:34
- Alison Saunders HH F 1959 01:08:33
- Jonathan Hughes BOF M 1986 00:50:49
- Brian Burt BKO M 1963 01:16:22
- Gillian Bowers HH F 1971 01:18:06
- Lucy Barer mp IND F 01:39:59
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51