Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague, 20/09/2020

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown (length: 5.3km, 25 controls)
Point calculations
1,189.88 + (90.51 x (2,554.06 - T)) / 480.72
Other courses: Yellow | Very Short Green | Blue | Green | Orange | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:28:20 1351
2 Tim Street SYO M 1989 00:30:54 1322
3 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:31:44 1312
4 Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:31:59 1309
5 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 00:32:05 1308
6 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:33:34
7 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:33:51
8 Richard Parkin DVO M 1968 00:34:43 1279
9 David Williams AIRE M 1962 00:35:37 1268
10 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:35:41 1268
11 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:35:52 1266
12 Jamie Rennie WCOC M 1970 00:36:09 1262
13 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:36:09 1262
14 Colin Smith SYO M 1965 00:36:41 1256
15 Philip Johnston-Davis RAFO M 1973 00:38:40 1234
16 Richard Crabb RAFO M 1983 00:38:41 1234
17 Mike Pedley EPOC M 1960 00:38:53 1231
18 James Meredith EBOR M 1978 00:39:00 1230
19 Paul Taylor SYO M 1965 00:40:11 1217
20 Nicholas Lightfoot SYO M 1961 00:40:25 1214
21 Peter Jones AIRE M 1956 00:42:28 1191
22 Adam Bradbury SYO M 1992 00:42:46 1188
23 Steve Dempsey SYO M 1963 00:43:04 1184
24 Steve Whitehead EBOR M 1951 00:43:59 1174
25 Kevin Randall SYO M 1982 00:44:57 1163
26 Amy Brown SYO F 1989 00:45:28 1157
27 Kristian Groom SYO M 1977 00:46:14 1148
28 Mike Byron HALO M 1975 00:46:23 1147
29 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 00:48:42 1121
30 Paul Bradbury SYO M 1957 00:48:53 1119
31 David Vincent DVO M 1961 00:49:54 1107
32 Steve Schofield NOC M 1963 00:51:23 1090
33 Kevin Francis CLARO M 1982 00:51:41 1087
34 Nigel Owens SYO M 1966 00:52:15 1081
35 Mark Webster NOC M 1965 00:54:24 1056
36 Dave Brown HALO M 1957 00:55:14 1047
37 Adrian Moseley RAFO M 1969 00:58:01 1015
38 David Harrison EPOC M 1971 00:58:31 1010
39 Keith MacDermott EBOR M 1949 01:04:41 940
- Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:22:58
- Karl Marshall SYO M 1967 00:37:11
- Victoria Bailey CLARO F 1991 00:40:34
- Amanda Crawshaw SYO F 1970 00:42:53
- Andy Sykes DVO M 1965 00:45:46
- Oliver Smith HALO M 1988 01:11:07
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45