Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

BOK Local Event, 24/11/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.bristolorienteering.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.525km, climb: 165m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Pranas Germanavicius BOK M 1999 00:29:59
2 Clive Hallett BOK M 1963 00:30:07
3 Phil Murray BOK M 1964 00:32:48
4 Matthew Leathwood BOK M 1974 00:39:18
5 Richard Carey M 1998 00:39:36
6 Christopher Kelsey BOK M 1957 00:39:47
7 Richard Hudson BOK M 1963 00:41:54
8 Jamie Dale BOK M 2003 00:41:57
9 Andrew Hay M 1979 00:42:15
10 Michael Rose RSOC M 1985 00:42:20
11 Duncan Innes SWOC M 1962 00:42:45
12 Oliver Frost M 1979 00:43:33
13 Guillaume Paulet BOK M 1994 00:44:11
14 Peter Maliphant BOK M 1956 00:44:42
15 Bernhard Hagen BOK M 1973 00:46:29
16 Alison Simmons BOK F 1955 00:46:41
17 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 00:47:10
18 Chris Atkins BOK M 1978 00:47:35
19 Rob Hick WSX M 1960 00:47:49
20 Christine Farr SWOC F 1975 00:48:46
21 Joe Murray M 1984 00:48:55
22 Phil Warry BOK M 1953 00:52:11
23 Amy Lee-Jones BOK F 2005 00:52:24
24 Sam Landrigan BOK M 1986 00:52:58
25 Nick Foley BOK M 1986 00:53:18
26 Paul Graddy IND M 1984 00:54:45
27 Peter Clothier BOK M 1970 00:54:59
28 Colin Welch BOK M 1958 00:55:08
29 DAVID FAULKNER BOK M 1962 00:57:14
30 David Potter BOK M 1962 00:57:46
31 Katharine Dyer BOK F 1949 01:01:50
32 Robert Green QO M 1959 01:02:04
33 Cath Dale BOK F 1964 01:02:15
34 Seb Crow KSOA M 2004 01:03:01
35 Carolyn Dent BOK F 1962 01:03:51
36 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 01:04:00
37 Duncan Perry BOK M 1969 01:05:14
38 Matthew Lawson NGOC M 1968 01:07:36
39 Richard Worrin M 1974 01:07:46
40 Philip Fawkner-Corbett BOK M 1952 01:08:06
41 John Parfitt BOK M 1943 01:09:23
42 Caroline Potter BOK F 1962 01:13:18
43 Richard Rossington BOK M 1961 01:15:06
44 Claire Murray IND F 1984 01:15:14
45 Stephen Lee-Jones BOK M 1967 01:15:36
46 Nigel Clemens SLOW M 1963 01:18:51
47 Mark Quilliam M 1974 01:19:49
48 Robin Halsey BOK M 1966 01:39:38
49 Finlay Anderson BOK M 2006 01:50:10
50 Debbie Anderson BOK F 1971 01:50:18
- Rachel Leathwood BOK F 1973 00:48:21
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51