Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

LOC Middle Series 3, 19/06/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Long (length: 3.7km, 19 controls)
Other courses: Orange | Short


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Will Rigg EUOC M 1998 00:27:59
2 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:28:28
3 Harry Scott SHUOC M 2000 00:31:36
4 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:35:16
5 Ben Breeze WCOC M 2000 00:38:58
6 Max Ligema LOC M 1998 00:39:06
7 James Kelly WAROC M 2005 00:39:13
8 Iain Smith-Ward LOC M 1968 00:40:08
9 Alex Matthew SROC M 2004 00:40:22
10 Mark Simmonds LOC M 1963 00:40:45
11 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 00:41:31
12 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:41:52
13 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 00:42:08
14 Alan Irving WCOC M 1967 00:42:49
15 Emily Turner LOC F 2004 00:42:57
16 Dylan Kenny LOC M 2005 00:43:11
17 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 00:44:06
18 Robert Smith LOC M 1963 00:44:25
19 Karen Parker BL F 1963 00:45:00
20 Derek Ratcliffe LOC M 1955 00:45:10
21 Dan Parker BL M 1962 00:45:36
22 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:45:49
23 Sarah Atkinson LOC F 1984 00:46:23
24 Richard Tiley LOC M 1958 00:46:50
25 Ian Porter SROC M 1969 00:47:06
26 Francis Smith-Ward LOC M 2001 00:47:41
27 Loz Colyer LOC M 1974 00:48:37
28 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 00:48:44
29 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:49:50
30 Katie Wright LOC F 1996 00:50:53
31 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:51:03
32 Charlotte Somers-Cocks LOC F 1960 00:51:13
33 Stuart Parker WAROC M 1964 00:51:27
34 Graham Farley LOC M 1961 00:51:34
35 Gillian Wells LOC F 2005 00:53:16
36 Johanna Cleary LOC F 1964 00:54:08
37 Derek Fryer LOC M 1954 00:54:31
38 Laura Brown LOC F 2005 00:54:37
39 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC F 1998 00:55:00
40 Dai Bedwell DVO M 1967 00:55:55
41 Julian Warren NN M 1963 00:56:16
42 Elizabeth Hampshire LOC F 2004 00:56:46
43 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 00:57:50
44 Robin Thomas BL M 1951 00:59:13
45 Lucie Kelly WAROC F 1978 01:04:53
46 Tania Milnes SROC F 1976 01:06:42
47 Selwyn Wright LOC M 1955 01:12:17
48 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 01:15:46
49 Alex Earley LOC F 1991 01:17:48
50 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M 1960 01:17:54
51 Sian Calow DEE F 1961 01:20:46
52 Andrew Leedham LOC M 1963 01:26:51
53 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 01:30:18
54 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 01:30:21
- Dane Blomquist BAOC M 1998 00:27:02
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55