Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL), 16/04/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 3 (M16,M18,M20) (length: 4.2km, climb: 120m, 16 controls)
Point calculations
1,255.46 + (76.18 x (1,999.92 - T)) / 491.61
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W16,W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,W75) | UKOL 18 (W80,W85) | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:20:18 1377
2 Matthew Gooch EUOC M 2002 00:21:50 1362
3 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:21:55 1362
4 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:22:25 1357
5 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:23:57 1343
6 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:24:22 1339
7 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:24:37 1336
8 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:24:42 1336
9 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:25:13 1331
10 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:25:17 1330
11 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:25:29 1328
12 Darragh Hoare BOC M 2003 00:25:36
13 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:25:52 1325
14 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:26:18 1321
15 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:26:27 1319
16 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:26:35 1318
17 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:26:41 1317
18 Daniel Heppell WCOC M 2006 00:27:49 1307
19 Eoghan Whelan SEVO M 2003 00:27:49
20 Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:28:21 1302
21 Jonne Mourujärvi Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2007 00:28:54
22 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:29:05 1295
23 Angus Ivory INT M 2004 00:29:31 1291
24 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:29:31 1291
25 Sam Hunt FVO M 2006 00:29:39 1290
26 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:29:44 1289
27 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:30:09 1285
28 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:30:11 1285
29 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:30:24 1283
30 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:30:24 1283
31 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:30:27 1282
32 Matthew Morris SYO M 2004 00:30:31 1282
33 James Yule SO M 2003 00:30:50 1279
34 Ruben Razzetti BL M 2006 00:31:21 1274
35 Rasmus Laapas Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2007 00:31:31
36 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:31:32 1272
37 Dominic Green CLOK M 2003 00:31:33 1272
38 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:31:36
39 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:31:39 1271
40 Alex Matthew SROC M 2004 00:31:43 1270
41 Tom Perry DEVON M 2004 00:31:48 1270
42 William Thomas DEVON M 2005 00:31:49 1270
43 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:31:51 1269
44 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:31:51 1269
45 Daniel Earnshaw LVO M 2003 00:31:53 1269
46 Daire O'Brien KerryO M 2005 00:32:00
47 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:32:11 1266
48 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:32:41 1261
49 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:32:41
50 Sverre Sandvik Halden SK M 2007 00:32:45
51 Gerry Browne GEN M 2007 00:33:20
52 Toby Williams LOG M 2004 00:33:59 1249
53 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:34:04 1249
54 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:34:24
55 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:34:28
56 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:34:52 1241
57 Liam Cotter BOC M 2003 00:34:54
58 Joshua Hoare BOC M 2005 00:35:48
59 Olmo Combley SYO M 2005 00:36:02 1230
60 Aleksi Hämäläinen Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2003 00:36:07
61 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 00:36:23 1227
62 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 00:36:30 1226
63 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:37:13
64 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2004 00:37:57 1213
65 Herbie Ashworth WCOC M 2004 00:38:24 1208
66 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 00:38:30 1207
67 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:38:30
68 Reuben Lawson NGOC M 2006 00:38:32 1207
69 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:38:53 1204
70 Matthew Horne LOC M 2002 00:39:04 1202
71 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 00:39:51 1195
72 Zack Stone DEVON M 2007 00:40:06
73 Michael Bishenden MOR M 2006 00:40:20 1190
74 Rory Black INVOC M 2007 00:40:32
75 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 00:41:53 1176
76 Martin Bryggen Halden SK M 2007 00:42:45
77 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:42:51
78 Finlay Anderson BOK M 2006 00:43:13 1164
79 William Lake SBOC M 2005 00:43:38 1160
80 Ben Glover LEI M 2006 00:44:11 1155
81 Oscar Rowe GEN M 2007 00:44:17
82 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:44:32
83 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:48:01 1119
84 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:48:50 1111
85 Benjamin Kyd MDOC M 2003 00:49:13 1108
86 Kaapo Malmström Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2007 00:50:14
87 Yann Newey MAROC M 2007 00:50:47
88 Matthew Bethell NOR M 2006 00:52:31 1077
89 Hamish Braine-Clarke QO M 2006 00:56:25 1041
90 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:56:32 1040
91 Andrew Raven SWOC M 2006 00:58:06 1025
92 Cian O Donnell GEN M 2007 00:58:49
93 Conor Masterson CNOC M 2007 01:02:29
94 Eoin O'Donnell Fingal M 2007 01:11:47
95 Cian Wickham Ajax M 2007 01:17:55
- Touko Hyvarila Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2007 00:31:29
- Peter Gamble LVO M 2006 01:04:35
Showing results 1 - 97 of 97