Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL), 17/04/2022

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/JK/2022/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 2 (W21) (length: 11.3km, climb: 400m, 25 controls)
Point calculations
1,223.49 + (78.17 x (6,933.66 - T)) / 1,324.07
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Megan Carter-Davies SBOC F 1996 01:18:58 1353
2 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 01:24:48 1332
3 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 01:25:10 1331
4 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 01:28:01 1321
5 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 01:29:18 1317
6 Laura King EUOC F 1999 01:30:30 1312
7 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:33:19 1302
8 Lone Karin Brochmann Nydalens SK F 1987 01:35:42
9 Siri Ulvestad Nydalens SK F 2001 01:37:00
10 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:38:02 1286
11 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 01:39:10 1282
12 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 01:39:12 1281
13 Fay Walsh AIRE F 1997 01:40:46 1276
14 Helen Ockenden EUOC F 1997 01:42:07 1271
15 Eilidh Campbell EUOC F 2001 01:43:44 1265
16 Niamh Hunter EUOC F 2000 01:44:49 1262
17 Kitty Robinson SBOC F 1989 01:44:59 1261
18 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 01:45:57 1258
19 Aoife McCavana GEN F 2001 01:46:51
20 Katja Brütsch OLG Schaffhausen F 2001 01:47:55
21 Irina Mayer Vompatti OK F 2001 01:48:17
22 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 01:48:51 1247
23 Mairi Eades EUOC F 2001 01:49:04 1246
24 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 01:49:55 1243
25 Karoline Aune NTNUI F 2001 01:51:49
26 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 01:52:36 1234
27 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:55:00 1225
28 Lorely Korvel Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2001 01:56:40
29 Georgia Jones LOK F 1998 01:57:10 1218
30 Alison Campbell STAG F 1991 01:57:12 1218
31 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 01:57:55 1215
32 Flurina Bieri OLG Pfäffikon F 2001 01:58:20
33 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:59:24 1210
34 Roisin Long Nydalens SK F 2001 01:59:54
35 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 02:02:17 1200
36 Emer Perkins BOC F 2001 02:03:21
37 Clodagh Moran 3ROC F 2001 02:04:54
38 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 02:07:00 1183
39 Victoria Bailey CLARO F 1991 02:07:00 1183
40 Eleanor Bales EUOC F 2000 02:09:28 1174
41 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 02:16:20 1150
42 Alex Boloux EUOC F 1999 02:17:59 1144
43 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 1995 02:20:40 1135
44 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 02:21:02 1133
45 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 02:24:02 1123
46 Zuzana Windsor DRONGO F 2001 02:25:45
47 Chloë Cracknell MAROC F 2001 02:28:39 1106
48 Meredith Moody BOK F 1997 02:30:47 1099
49 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 02:37:45 1074
50 Sarah Knight LVO F 1989 02:52:23 1022
- Freya Shepherd EUOC F 1999 01:33:56
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51