Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series 7, 27/04/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/736-saturday-series-7

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 1km)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | Blue


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:04:43
2 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:04:57
3 Mark Yeomanson SYO M 2008 00:05:00
4 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:05:06
5 Oliver Beautyman SYO M 2008 00:05:22
6 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:05:31
7 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:05:38
8 Flynn Rogers STOCKS 00:05:42
9 Ben Ash SYO M 2007 00:05:42
10 Alex Hess WHARNC 00:05:43
11 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:05:45
12 Rafferty Scrimshaw SYO M 2008 00:05:48
13 Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:06:03
14 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 00:06:04
15 Jessica Lewis LYDGAT 00:06:05
16 Abigail Howsam ABBEYL 00:06:24
17 James Hickman - 00:06:26
18 Penny Bell SYO F 2009 00:06:31
19 Sidney Werner CARFIE 00:06:37
20 Sophie Howsam ABBEYL 00:06:43
21 Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:06:44
22 Imogen Boulton ECCLES 00:06:48
23 Amisha Watkinson DOBCRO 00:06:57
24 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:06:59
25 Ellen Ash SYO F 2009 00:07:01
26 Thomas Taylor LYDGAT 00:07:10
27 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:07:12
28 Matilda Wainwright NETHER 00:07:24
29 Thea Stavert-Dobson SYO F 2009 00:07:27
30 Joseph Byrne STMARI 00:07:28
31 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:07:38
32 Olivia Smith GRENOS 00:07:44
33 Henry Wilson ABBEYL 00:07:53
34 Hannah White STMARC 00:07:53
35 Andrew Speed MUNDEL 00:07:53
36 Naomi Robinson ABBEYL 00:07:54
37 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:08:00
38 Miles Plowman BETHAN 00:08:25
39 Rhys Caudwell SYO M 2008 00:08:32
40 Isaac Pearce WESTWA 00:08:49
41 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:08:50
42 Sophia Speed MUNDEL 00:08:55
43 Joseph White STMARC 00:08:57
44 Zachary Black OUGHTI 00:09:05
45 Jack Baxter HUNTER 00:09:24
46 Arthur Werner CARFIE 00:09:30
47 Isobel Parkes CARFIE 00:09:33
48 Ben Lacey 00:11:12
49 Martha Preston SYO 00:11:18
50 Leon Currie - 00:11:19
51 Emily Davison WESTWA 00:12:21
52 William Westaway NETHER 00:12:32
53 Pip Lacey - 00:12:45
54 Oscar Pearce - 00:13:32
55 Grace Robinson ABBEYL 00:13:52
56 Nancy Connolly 00:13:53
57 Imogen Robinson ABBEYL 00:13:57
58 Liberty Currie - 00:14:33
59 Malachi Wells Lyus SYO M 2010 00:15:50
60 Robert Wallace - 00:18:32
61 Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:21:50
62 Ellie Cave BAMFOR 00:22:12
Showing results 1 - 62 of 62