Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 04/07/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.bristolorienteering.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 4.1km, climb: 55m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:25:23
2 Daniel Heppell WCOC M 2006 00:26:16
3 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:27:09
4 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:29:29
5 Jonathan Ambler BOK M 2005 00:32:07
6 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:32:21
7 Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:33:31
8 Luca Zurek BKO M 2006 00:34:03
9 Taylor Gooding SOS F 2007 00:34:47
10 Jess Arnold TVOC F 2004 00:34:57
11 George Martin CLOK M 2005 00:35:10
12 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:35:42
13 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:36:29
14 Eleanor Kerswell WAOC F 2007 00:36:31
15 Myrtle Ashworth WCOC F 2007 00:37:49
16 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:37:55
17 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:38:00
18 James Blake HH M 1974 00:38:11
19 Reuben Chantler SO M 2006 00:38:13
20 Will Ferguson SOS M 2003 00:38:17
21 Aidan Hilton SN M 2008 00:38:29
22 Imogen Woodcock BKO F 2006 00:38:32
23 Ethan Daplyn SN M 2007 00:39:27
24 Millie Norman SYO F 2006 00:40:37
25 Megan Robinson AIRE F 2007 00:40:51
26 Matilda KNOX CARTWRIGHT BOK F 2006 00:41:14
27 Madeleine Pitcher DFOK F 2006 00:42:06
28 James Woodham AIRE M 2007 00:42:51
29 Nicola Morris BOK F 1976 00:43:37
30 Annie Faulkner AIRE F 2006 00:44:23
31 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:44:36
32 Thomas Bull TVOC M 2004 00:46:01
33 Matthew Bethell NOR M 2006 00:46:09
34 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:47:49
35 tobias lewers SO M 2005 00:47:50
36 Jason Longley TVOC M 1972 00:48:39
37 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:48:41
38 Sophie Crawford WCOC F 2008 00:49:20
39 Hanga Farago HH F 2006 00:49:47
40 Joseph Morris BOK M 2008 00:50:10
41 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 00:51:50
42 Sally Thomas BOK F 1945 00:52:11
43 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:53:16
44 Jemima Borrill WAOC F 2005 00:55:17
45 Theresa Wheatcroft BOK F 1961 00:56:06
46 Howard Thomas BOK M 1945 00:56:10
47 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:56:45
48 Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 00:56:56
49 Leni Hagen BOK F 2007 00:57:01
50 Christine King BOK F 1949 00:57:10
51 Diana Nicoll BOK F 1960 00:59:39
52 Rory Nesbit HH M 2008 01:02:56
53 Jenny Martin CLOK F 1969 01:03:35
54 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:06:20
55 Emily Butter SN F 2005 01:06:40
56 Marion Stutzriemer BOK F 1976 01:07:08
57 Jane Kerswell WAOC F 1970 01:14:30
58 Hannah Taylor SO F 2004 01:15:08
59 Louise Barrett NOR F 1966 01:17:13
60 Ethan Ryles QO M 2006 01:17:30
61 William Naunton HH M 2006 01:30:22
62 AdamTall and Melissa Hamilton Tall BOK M 2011 02:56:29
- Henry Jeffries OD M 2007 01:02:57
- Sue Toomer QO F 1955 01:28:46
Showing results 1 - 64 of 64