Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Tollymore LVO Club Event, 22/08/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at lvo.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.7km, climb: 150m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:35:50
2 Michael Burton LVO M 1961 00:39:10
3 Simon Reeve FERMO M 1975 00:39:52
4 Eoghan Knight LVO M 1999 00:39:58
5 Daniel Earnshaw LVO M 2003 00:40:04
6 Aine McCann LVO F 1993 00:42:49
7 Meadow McCauley LVO F 2003 00:43:58
8 Christopher McClure LVO M 2004 00:45:22
9 Jill Stephens LVO F 1997 00:47:01
10 Sam McNeilly LVO F 1988 00:47:09
11 Stephen Gilmore LVO M 1961 00:47:23
12 Kieran Rocks LVO M 1976 00:47:34
13 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 00:48:57
14 Mark Earnshaw LVO M 1964 00:49:44
15 Greg McCann LVO M 1963 00:50:26
16 David Wilson LVO M 1978 00:50:44
17 Mark Pruzina LVO M 1963 00:51:08
18 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:51:56
19 Oliver O'Kane LVO M 2005 00:52:01
20 Murray Cowan LVO M 1969 00:52:10
21 Heather Cairns LVO F 1964 00:53:12
22 Richard Hanna M 1985 00:53:40
23 Stephanie Pruzina LVO F 1965 00:53:46
24 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 00:54:29
25 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN F 2002 00:54:40
26 Dan Murphy LVO M 2005 00:54:40
27 David Blair NWOC M 1953 00:56:11
28 Des Fletcher NWOC M 1962 00:56:28
29 Paul Daniels M 1973 00:56:49
30 Stephen Knight LVO M 1963 00:57:10
31 Raymond Finlay FERMO M 1951 00:57:15
32 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:58:03
33 Fred Hamond LVO M 1951 00:58:27
34 Sebastian Mobus SYO M 2001 01:00:31
35 Richard Hetherington M 1979 01:00:42
36 Philip Baxter LVO M 1952 01:01:43
37 Sarah Gamble LVO F 1975 01:03:00
38 Andrew Lennox M 1982 01:03:17
39 Denis Murphy LVO M 1956 01:03:24
40 Jane Wilson LVO F 1972 01:04:25
41 Cara Lavery LVO F 1981 01:04:29
42 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 01:05:37
43 Stuart Scott M 1986 01:05:56
44 Gordon Stephens LVO M 1958 01:06:42
45 Kenny Weir LVO M 1960 01:07:04
46 Violet Linton LVO F 1972 01:07:16
47 Rebecca Linton NWOC F 2005 01:07:19
48 Helen Baxter LVO F 1955 01:07:21
49 Sharon Dickenson LVO F 1976 01:08:28
50 Teresa Finlay FERMO F 1950 01:09:10
51 Daniel Alward-Smith LOG M 1981 01:09:20
52 Richard Williamson LVO M 1950 01:11:11
53 Gavin Cairns LVO M 1968 01:14:24
54 Trevor Wilson LVO M 1960 01:14:47
55 Peter Gamble LVO M 2006 01:17:07
56 Beverley Inkson SYO F 1969 01:17:17
57 Joe McClure LVO M 1969 01:18:04
58 Anne Bell LVO F 1952 01:19:22
59 Bill Hopkins LVO M 1948 01:20:05
60 Shaun Henry LVO M 1964 01:20:23
61 Edith Bridcut GEN F 1963 01:21:59
62 Marlene Stephens LVO F 1959 01:23:28
63 Nigel McMorris LVO M 1962 01:27:14
64 Steven Hale M 01:27:40
65 Mary Knight F 1965 01:28:34
66 Harry Bell LVO M 1949 01:31:54
67 Alan Gartside LVO M 1943 01:38:27
68 Jeff Johnston LVO M 1972 01:45:07
69 Lesley Grattan F 1976 01:45:40
70 Alison Collins LVO F 1964 01:50:41
- James Earnshaw M 1995 00:55:37
- Oisin McClorey LVO M 2003 00:56:32
Showing results 1 - 72 of 72