Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday Series Ellenbrook, 06/11/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/ellenbrook-6th-november-2021/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Blue (length: 5.5km, 15 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:38:51
2 Alex Lane IND M 1981 00:40:19
3 David Frampton HH M 1970 00:41:06
4 Adam Bennett DRONGO M 00:42:12
5 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 00:45:42
6 Ed Heal BAOC M 1968 00:45:45
7 Sebastien Flesch HH M 1969 00:46:51
8 Daniel Figg HH M 1998 00:49:35
9 Douglas Nesbit HH M 1974 00:51:58
10 Nathan Nesbit HH M 2005 00:53:10
11 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 00:53:43
12 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:54:47
13 Mike Bennett HH M 1953 00:55:12
14 Johannes Natterer IND M 1971 00:55:53
15 Robert Casserley HH M 1972 00:56:51
16 James Blake HH M 1974 00:56:54
17 Ian Byford HH M 1958 00:56:56
18 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:57:52
19 David Allard HH M 1983 00:58:26
20 Andrea Hampanijad HH F 1975 00:59:30
21 Jason Dunning WAOC M 1975 01:00:49
22 Paul Langston HH M 1953 01:02:40
23 Ian Rodger IND M 1976 01:04:37
24 Hannah Nesbit HH F 1974 01:07:19
25 David Heale HH M 1967 01:07:25
26 Nicola Trotman HH F 1966 01:07:29
27 Adam Leaf HH M 1962 01:08:12
28 Isabel Green IND F 1981 01:08:17
29 Charlotte Coles HH F 1983 01:09:16
30 Jill Cochrane SROC F 1957 01:10:20
31 Erik Mielke HH M 1972 01:13:54
32 Dickson CY Tam HH M 1976 01:16:11
33 Graham Batty HAVOC M 1958 01:16:29
34 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 01:18:12
35 Thomas Elgood CHIG M 1964 01:18:53
36 Gergely Farago HH M 1974 01:19:46
37 Brad Smith IND M 1981 01:21:57
38 Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX M 1959 01:22:19
39 Sarah Hammond Ward HH F 1976 01:22:52
40 Neville Young HH M 1957 01:29:12
41 Ian Hylton TVOC M 1969 01:29:51
42 Helen Satterthwaite HH F 1968 01:34:43
43 Janusz Holender TVOC M 1959 01:35:09
- Matthew Cochrane SROC M 1954 00:28:56
- Tim Bywater-Lees HH M 1959 01:09:44
- Jacob Stevens IND M 1976 01:52:51
- Cathryn Langley IND F 1986 02:00:31
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47