Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series, 12/06/2021

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 1.5km, climb: 45m, 10 controls)
Other courses: White | Orange | Light Green | Green | Blue

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:08:30
2 Will Preston Hallam 00:09:23
3 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:09:47
4 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:09:59
5 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 00:10:50
6 Abigail Howsam SYO F 2009 00:11:42
7 Rafferty Scrimshaw SYO M 2008 00:11:46
8 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:11:57
9 Oskar Woods SYO M 2010 00:13:29
10 Flynn Rogers Penisto 00:14:21
11 Rhys Caudwell SYO M 2008 00:14:46
12 Penny Bell SYO F 2009 00:15:05
13 Alastair Reid SYO M 2011 00:15:29
14 Thea Stavert-Dobson SYO F 2009 00:17:12
15 Lucy Bedford KING_ED 00:17:41
16 Emily Bodman KING_ED 00:17:41
17 Jasper Kerr 00:17:43
18 Lydia Miller SYO F 2009 00:17:43
19 Ben Armstrong 00:18:33
20 James Armstrong 00:20:06
21 Samuel Crossland Hunter& 00:20:50
22 Imogen Lilley Abbey l 00:21:14
23 Ben Fulcher Eccalsa 00:21:17
24 Samiksh Kayyala ASTON 00:21:35
25 Leo Hart 00:21:38
26 Matthew Havenhand SYO M 2009 00:21:39
27 Murray Benn Tapton 00:21:39
28 Alba Ruiz 00:23:11
29 Hani Ruiz 00:23:17
30 Rowan Thomas Hanks Carrfie 00:23:55
31 Rose Thomas Hanks Newfiel 00:24:05
32 Mia Hart 00:25:32
33 Edward Heyes Abbey L 00:27:22
34 Harvey Ogden Notre D 00:29:02
35 Hugh Plunkett Notre D 00:29:08
36 Ewan Scott Notre D 00:29:16
37 Anna Holt SYO F 2011 00:32:02
38 Thomas Graham Hallam 00:32:26
39 Lili Fekete St Mary 00:33:55
40 Lucy Holt SYO F 2013 00:43:49
41 Boroka Fekete St Mary 01:10:07
42 Lucy Poirrier St Mary 01:10:11
- Hannah White ret St Mary 21:51:00
- Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:09:03
- Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:10:49
- Lucy-Laura Miller SYO F 2010 00:13:42
- Jack Harriss-Ilidge mp HUNTERS 00:20:13
- Sophie Backhouse mp Wharncl 00:22:57
- Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:37:27
- Ben Fraser ret ST Gile 13:00:54
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50