Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - Windlesham House School Sprint event, 05/06/2021

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Sprint (length: 3km, climb: 60m, 24 controls)
Other courses: Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:17:01
2 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:18:08
3 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:18:21
4 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 00:19:28
5 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 00:20:44
6 Barry Jones SO M 1967 00:21:16
7 John Dasey SO M 1983 00:21:55
8 Richard Sansom SO M 1973 00:22:28
9 Daniel Jones SO M 1981 00:23:24
10 Lucy Carrington SO F 1986 00:23:25
11 Keith Masson MV M 1960 00:23:26
12 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:23:38
13 Peter Stubberfield SO M 1981 00:24:29
14 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 00:24:33
15 Kieran Fitzpatrick SO M 2006 00:25:47
16 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:25:53
17 Rob Leathley SO M 1973 00:25:56
18 Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:26:22
19 Amy Hulley SO F 1991 00:26:40
20 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:26:41
21 Matthew Carrington SO M 1989 00:26:54
22 Gabriel Cradden M 00:27:15
23 Jennie Warner SO F 1979 00:28:19
24 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 00:28:43
25 Andrew Hannaford SO M 1955 00:29:43
26 Marion Payne-Bird F 1961 00:30:24
27 Michael Merritt SO M 1957 00:30:27
28 Steve EWENS FVO M 1956 00:30:43
29 Simon Fitzpatrick SO M 1970 00:30:55
30 Dave Taylor SO M 1972 00:31:34
31 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:31:38
32 Cliff Woolford SO M 1954 00:32:40
33 Becky Barnard SO F 1989 00:32:53
34 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:33:43
35 Zuzana Youster F 00:35:01
36 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:36:05
37 Julie Drake SO F 1969 00:36:19
38 Judith Carder SO F 1957 00:36:43
39 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:37:10
40 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:37:11
41 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 00:38:04
42 John Marsh SO M 1967 00:38:38
43 Dan Youster M 00:39:00
44 Gethyn Lewis SO M 1966 00:39:04
45 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 00:39:14
46 Paul Channing SOC M 1957 00:40:09
47 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:40:21
48 John Morris SO M 1945 00:40:46
49 Hannah Taylor SO F 2004 00:41:15
50 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 00:41:32
51 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 00:41:34
52 Nicky Masson MV F 1964 00:41:49
53 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:42:02
54 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 00:42:22
55 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 00:43:54
56 Michael Gammon SO M 1932 00:47:28
57 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 00:48:13
58 Michele Funnell SO F 1954 00:48:14
59 Susan Parker SO F 1940 00:52:58
60 David King M 1971 00:53:31
61 Sean Cronin SAX M 1966 00:54:43
62 Brian Rodgers SO M 1948 00:55:19
63 Laura Bolton F 1981 00:55:21
64 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 00:59:45
65 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:02:20
66 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:03:36
67 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 01:06:30
68 Richard Broadbridge SO M 1942 01:15:23
69 Sue Gallagher SO F 1953 01:34:43
- Clive Hawkes SO M 1959 00:22:17
- David Marsh SO M 1963 00:24:01
- Sean Cronin SAX M 1966 00:26:37
- Timothy Carder SO M 1957 00:31:25
- Joe Barrett SO M 1963 00:31:39
- Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:03:17
- Michael White MV M 1937 01:21:35
Showing results 1 - 76 of 76