Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL, 05/08/2021

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C2 (M20,M35) (length: 7.625km, climb: 360m, 15 controls)
Other courses: UKOL C1 (M21) | UKOL C3 (M40,M45) | UKOL C4 (M18,M50) | UKOL C5 (M16,M55) | UKOL C6 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C7 (M60,W40,W45) | UKOL C8 (M65,W50) | UKOL C9 (W16) | UKOL C10 (M70,W55) | UKOL C11 (W60) | C12 | UKOL C13 (M75,W65) | C14 | UKOL C15 (W70) | UKOL C16 (M80,M85,W75,W80) | UKOL C17 (W85) | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | UKOL C2E (W21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Gooch EUOC M 2002 01:05:02
2 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 01:08:51
3 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 01:09:50
4 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 01:24:58
5 Peter Gardner INT M 1985 01:30:16
6 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 01:31:12
7 Steve Birkinshaw WCOC M 1968 01:31:20
8 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 01:32:17
9 Sam New NWO M 1997 01:35:14
10 Rudi Paul STAG M 2000 01:36:24
11 Jon Eugster EUOC M 1995 01:37:03
12 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 01:37:49
13 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 01:38:43
14 Tom Nichol AYROC M 1998 01:41:10
15 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 01:45:04
16 James Breed BOF M 1987 01:46:08
17 Tim Kieniewicz WRE M 1983 01:48:29
18 Samuel Leitch EUOC M 2001 01:49:14
19 Joe Taunton SYO M 1987 01:49:35
20 Tom Stokkermans M 01:50:18
21 Robert Ashton BAOC M 1984 01:50:27
22 Samuel Drinkwater MDOC M 1994 01:51:47
23 Oliver Williams MDOC M 1995 01:52:17
24 Sebastian Pugh SYO M 1987 01:55:27
25 Matthew Foskett NN M 1997 01:56:25
26 Tim Scarbrough MV M 1984 01:58:41
27 James Walsh MDOC M 1988 01:59:14
28 Thomas Raftery HH M 1980 02:00:38
29 Terence Desmond Dickinson BAOC M 1982 02:02:37
30 William Thomas MWOC M 2002 02:04:07
31 Jamie Hayward BOK M 1992 02:04:55
32 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 02:05:34
33 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 02:06:36
34 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 02:09:43
35 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 02:11:26
36 Matthew Burden SYO M 1983 02:11:34
37 Stanley Heap EUOC M 2001 02:12:41
38 Birbahadur Rai WCH M 1984 02:14:51
39 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 02:17:36
40 Hugh Holmes SARUM M 1992 02:37:01
41 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 02:37:09
42 Gareth Mansfield BAOC M 1986 02:39:33
43 Sandesh Gurung RSOC M 1986 03:09:32
44 Giri Gurung BADO M 1992 03:11:45
45 Gaurav Gurung RSOC M 03:22:45
46 Dil Lawati RSOC M 03:27:57
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46