Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Dudmaston , 16/01/2022

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at harlequins.org.uk/wp/results/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 6.2km, climb: 185m, 18 controls)
Point calculations
1,098.08 + (62.94 x (4,332.97 - T)) / 719.92
Other courses: Brown | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 David Williams HOC M 1962 00:53:57 1194
2 Clive Richardson WRE M 1966 00:55:03 1188
3 David Lawson OD M 1963 00:56:05 1183
4 Tom Jeffries OD M 1970 00:56:08 1182
5 Andy Hemsted HOC M 1949 01:01:52 1152
6 Alex Morgan HOC M 1964 01:02:27 1149
7 Juliette Soulard OD F 1971 01:03:48 1142
8 Ian Gamlen COBOC M 1965 01:04:08 1140
9 Andrew Lewis WCH M 1966 01:04:25 1139
10 Eloise Lee HOC F 1987 01:04:58 1136
11 Robert Bambrook OD M 1973 01:04:58 1136
12 Mike Goldthorpe SOC M 1958 01:05:04 1136
13 Tony Callow WRE M 1966 01:07:10 1125
14 Tony Feltbower OD M 1954 01:07:15 1124
15 Duncan Bayliss WRE M 1967 01:07:38
16 Karl Kingsman HOC M 1964 01:07:51 1121
17 Nick Maynard WRE M 1974 01:08:19 1119
18 Judita Volungeviciene IND F 01:08:44
19 Geoff Trewin HOC M 1951 01:09:28 1113
20 Luke Cherry OD M 2004 01:09:49 1111
21 Ian Chafer HOC M 1965 01:09:56 1110
22 Ianka Evans POTOC F 1967 01:10:45 1106
23 Henry Morgan POTOC M 1954 01:10:52 1105
24 Tamla Short BAOC F 1989 01:10:57 1105
25 Nick Campbell DEE M 1957 01:12:31 1097
26 Edward Mellor SELOC M 1969 01:12:31 1097
27 David Smith HOC M 1964 01:13:03 1094
28 Heather Kieniewicz WRE F 1985 01:13:15 1093
29 Clive Thomas MWOC M 1966 01:13:23 1092
30 Andy Emmerson OD M 1956 01:13:29 1091
31 Steve Chafer LEI M 1967 01:13:50 1090
32 Mykyta Chubynsky OD M 1976 01:14:28 1086
33 Peter Langmaid HOC M 1968 01:16:03 1078
34 Peter Evans HOC M 1965 01:17:58 1068
35 Brian Hughes HOC M 1947 01:20:09 1056
36 Steve Parker WRE M 1970 01:20:28 1055
37 Chris Hudson WRE M 1980 01:22:45 1043
38 Paul Wolstenholme HOC M 1961 01:23:51 1037
39 Ian Pickering HOC M 1957 01:26:33 1023
40 Lap On Leung COBOC M 1966 01:28:47 1011
41 Peter Hayes MDOC M 1958 01:28:50 1011
42 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 01:29:37 1007
43 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 01:30:34 1002
44 Rod Postlethwaite WRE M 1954 01:38:21 961
45 Katie Lewis WRE F 1984 01:44:15 930
46 KwokKay Lo COBOC M 1979 01:45:36
47 David Pal WRE M 1966 01:45:37 923
48 Steve Chiverton HOC M 1951 01:47:47 911
- Bruce Bryant OD M 1957 00:50:11
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49