Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN, 26/01/2024

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at euoc.co.uk/big-weekend/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

2 (length: 4.05km, climb: 15m, 15 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 3 | 4


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Sabine OechsnerESOCF199100:21:00
2Alison CampbellSTAGF199100:21:24
3Daisy RennieWCOCF200600:21:35
4David JollyRAFOM197400:22:40
5√Čadaoin McCavanaGENF200300:22:51
6Alison CunninghamFVOF196300:23:10
7Janette MacleodBASOCF197700:23:35
8Alan RosenHHM195500:24:05
9Amanda CrawshawSYOF197000:24:36
10Natasha ConwayFVOF197100:24:38
11Danielle DewickereAntwerp OrienteersF200300:24:39
12Jo MatthewSROCF197400:24:44
13Kilian ImhofOL REGIO WILM196900:24:51
14Helen RennieWCOCF197300:25:22
15Janet AdamsSYOF196300:25:27
16Morag McLuckieMORF197200:25:54
17Mike CapperWAOCM195500:25:55
18Natalie HawkriggBLF197200:26:06
19Philip WoodERYRIM200200:26:21
20Steve WilsonCLYDEM196500:26:32
21John CampbellFVOM195700:26:36
22Jenny LightfootSYOF197000:26:54
23David RobertsonESOCM196200:27:00
24Michaela KolistanikovaGRAMPF199000:27:20
25Martin RobertsonELOM198900:27:29
26Alex CrawfordWCOCF197100:27:48
27Dawn FiggPFOF196900:27:57
28Elspeth BleakleyESOCF198400:28:05
29Peter McLuckieMORM197000:28:05
30Matthew ClarkKFOM196700:29:06
31Eleanor OsborneLOCF197600:29:18
32Pete NelsonWCOCM195400:29:43
33Eric HeritageLEIM195900:29:46
34Magdalen HavnenDublin University OrF200500:30:11
35Gerry SymesAIREM194800:30:45
36Andy RobinsonLOCM195400:31:36
37Gill AdamsAIREF196100:31:38
38Peter HarrisHALOM195800:32:35
39Rachel WilsonCLYDEF196600:32:54
40Dylan CroweDublin University OrM200500:32:55
41Matthew RocheUCCO (University ColM200300:33:03
42Becky KingCLOKF199000:33:24
43Marta SzydlowskaSTAGF198000:33:26
44Nick CampbellDEEM195700:33:38
45Raymond FinlayFERMOM195100:34:01
46Matthew BrandonBAOCM200300:34:07
47Neil CroasdellEPOCM194800:34:27
48Valentine BaudDublin University OrF200300:34:49
49Deborah GoodwinWCOCF196100:34:57
50Jacqueline EdwardsHALOF195600:35:01
51Carolyn RigbyCLOKF196600:35:06
52Steve BrockbankLOCM194800:35:15
53Ruth HarrisDEEF196900:35:45
54Amy CurtisBOKF197000:36:06
55Jamie WilsonELOM196000:36:30
56Janette McHendryWCOCF196900:37:32
57Christine KiddierBLF195200:37:48
58Graeme SmythDublin University OrM200300:41:07
59Arlo TavelDublin University OrM200500:41:33
60Isoldt HarrisHALOF195900:41:57
61Emer KeelingDublin University OrF200300:42:07
62Joseph CurtinDublin University OrM200300:43:37
63Sophia BatesDublin University OrF200300:45:03
64Rose Ann FitzgeraldDublin University OrF200300:48:29
-Clare KemsleyBASOCF196500:25:30
-Viv HodsonHHF196400:31:02
Showing results 1 - 66 of 66