Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

S6D Moray 2023 Day 1, 30/07/2023

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C41 (length: 11.7km, climb: 350m, 31 controls)
Point calculations
1,330.08 + (59.44 x (6,050.10 - T)) / 1,309.15
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Graham GristwoodFVOM198401:09:151416
2David BunnEUOCM200101:10:151413
3Duncan CoombsM198801:13:23
4Alasdair McLeodFVOM199001:14:101403
5Matthew GoochEUOCM200201:14:191402
6Jamie ParkinsonDEVONM199201:16:291396
7Alex WetherillEUOCM200301:17:121394
8Alasdair PedleyAROSM199901:17:131394
9Thomas WilsonCLYDEM199701:17:201394
10Peter HodkinsonINTM199101:17:421393
11Adam PotterBOKM199501:18:171392
12Philip VokesODM199601:18:581390
13Colm MoranINTM199201:19:491387
14Chris SmithardFVOM198901:20:151386
15Iain HardingINVOCM198701:20:341385
16Boyan IvandjikovEUOCM200001:20:371385
17Oliver WilliamsMDOCM199501:20:591384
18Scott FraserINTM198801:21:041384
19Luke FisherINTM199701:21:121384
20Mark NixonFVOM198401:22:001381
21Paul PruzinaLVOM199701:23:141378
22Ben WindsorDRONGOM199001:23:261377
23Aidan SmithINTM199501:25:011373
24Oliver JohnsonSYOM197801:25:011373
25Oleg ChepelinINTM198601:25:151373
26Joe WoodleyLOCM199601:25:221372
27Euan TrynerSYOM200401:27:041368
28Samuel FieldingBOFM199801:28:251364
29Alexander ChepelinINTM199701:28:481363
30Thomas LaraiaEUOCM200001:31:281356
31Charlie RennieWCOCM200301:32:101354
32Finlay JohnsonSROCM200201:32:261353
33Tom LinesAROSM199901:33:131351
34Matthew ElkingtonODM199501:34:441347
35Joe HuddWCOCM200301:34:571346
36Adam WoodsGVOCM200201:35:05
37Andrew StempAIREM199701:35:211345
38Daniel StansfieldFVOM199701:35:341344
39Cillin CorbettCORKOM200201:36:32
40Rudi PaulSTAGM200001:36:451341
41Barnaby WarrenNNM199601:37:531338
42Finlay ToddBOFM199901:38:061338
43Noah HowlettEUOCM200201:39:02
44Samuel LeitchEUOCM200101:39:051335
45Louis MacMillanEUOCM200201:40:471330
46Jonathan MalleyMDOCM199201:41:231329
47Tom DobraTVOCM199201:42:001327
48Dominic DakinSYOM200101:43:301323
49Nicholas JarvisSOM199601:44:241320
50Ben StevensINTM198701:44:481319
51Richard PurkisAROSM199301:45:061318
52Nils PetersUSV TU DresdenM200201:45:38
53Joe ThomasSYOM199801:46:051316
54Hanlin WangODM199701:46:271315
55Daniel WeaverDEEM200001:47:361312
56Thomas HowellSNM200101:47:461311
57Alexander MooreWAOCM199201:48:381309
58John OckendenDRONGOM199401:49:121307
59Adam PooleTVOCM198901:49:171307
60Joseph GoodwinWCOCM200001:50:301304
61Patrick JonesSBOCM199501:54:531292
62Sam LeadleyODM200001:58:141283
63Luke GrahamMAROCM200101:59:081280
64Adrien GalletSHUOCM199701:59:471278
65Evan BowersLVOM200002:01:191274
66Jonathan QuinnGENM200202:06:46
67Thomas EntwistleSYOM199502:07:071258
68Matthew RochesterCLAROM200102:07:331257
69Michael AdamsSYOM200202:09:57
70Liam MarshSOM199802:10:151250
71Simon GregersenESOCM199402:10:461249
72Ian CumpsteyJOKM197702:12:261244
73Christopher EmbreyMDOCM198902:14:121239
74Craig LucasLOGM199702:14:581237
75Matthew FoskettNNM199702:15:021237
76River Edis-SmithSYOM199902:16:071234
77Kin Wai LeeY2YM200202:22:09
78Andrew PeatCounties Manukau OCM200202:24:54
79Matthew LeitchINTM199802:26:421205
80Stanley HeapEUOCM200102:29:581196
81Himmy LauSLOWM199802:38:441172
82Euan MarshSOM199502:41:161165
83Sturle NordeideGneistM200202:53:25
84Gilbert LeeMDOCM199004:14:09912
-Ryan ElliotSYOM200001:53:29
-Sam WoodAIREM199502:21:12
Showing results 1 - 86 of 86