Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2023

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C41 (M21) (length: 6.5km, climb: 70m, 27 controls)
Point calculations
1,324.33 + (78.18 x (2,863.64 - T)) / 907.50
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Matthew GoochEUOCM200200:32:281403
2Peter HodkinsonINTM199100:33:201399
3Graham GristwoodFVOM198400:33:531396
4Alexander ChepelinINTM199700:33:571396
5Thomas WilsonCLYDEM199700:34:171394
6Euan TrynerSYOM200400:35:121389
7Paul PruzinaLVOM199700:35:481386
8Aidan SmithINTM199500:36:011385
9Colm MoranINTM199200:36:101384
10Alex WetherillEUOCM200300:36:111384
11Joe WoodleyLOCM199600:36:121384
12Matthew ElkingtonODM199500:36:151384
13Alasdair PedleyAROSM199900:36:191383
14David BunnEUOCM200100:36:281383
15Jamie ParkinsonDEVONM199200:36:421381
16Scott FraserINTM198800:36:50
17Alasdair McLeodFVOM199000:37:011380
18Joe HuddWCOCM200300:37:221378
19Daniel StansfieldFVOM199700:37:441376
20Luke FisherINTM199700:38:171373
21Oliver JohnsonSYOM197800:38:341372
22Philip VokesODM199600:38:351372
23Mark NixonFVOM198400:38:371371
24Duncan CoombsM198800:38:45
25Jim BaileyBOKM200300:38:461371
26Ben WindsorDRONGOM199000:38:541370
27Finlay ToddBOFM199900:38:541370
28Finlay JohnsonSROCM200200:38:591370
29Tom LinesAROSM199900:39:181368
30Charlie RennieWCOCM200300:39:331367
31Boyan IvandjikovEUOCM200000:39:501365
32Iain HardingINVOCM198700:39:521365
33Adam PotterBOKM199500:40:371361
34Joe ThomasSYOM199800:41:021359
35Rudi PaulSTAGM200000:41:141358
36Oleg ChepelinINTM198600:42:081353
37Louis MacMillanEUOCM200200:42:441350
38Jonathan MalleyMDOCM199200:43:191347
39Samuel FieldingBOFM199800:44:011344
40Cillin CorbettCORKOM200200:44:07
41Ben StevensINTM198700:44:321341
42Andrew StempAIREM199700:44:571339
43Daniel WeaverDEEM200000:45:181337
44Oliver WilliamsMDOCM199500:45:581333
45Samuel LeitchEUOCM200100:46:101332
46Nicholas JarvisSOM199600:47:331325
47Noah HowlettEUOCM200200:47:55
48Ciaran AllenM200200:48:16
49Ryan ElliotSYOM200000:48:381320
50John OckendenDRONGOM199400:48:501319
51Dominic DakinSYOM200100:49:031317
52Thomas LaraiaEUOCM200000:49:191316
53Tom DobraTVOCM199200:50:091312
54Luke GrahamMAROCM200100:51:191306
55Adam PooleTVOCM198900:52:271300
56Christopher EmbreyMDOCM198900:52:471298
57Thomas EntwistleSYOM199500:53:011297
58Barnaby WarrenNNM199600:53:231295
59Evan BowersLVOM200000:53:331294
60Patrick JonesSBOCM199500:54:001292
61Sam WoodAIREM199500:54:301289
62Simon GregersenESOCM199400:54:301289
63Simon GardnerCLYDEM198800:55:171285
64Matthew LeitchINTM199800:55:261284
65Adam WoodsGVOCM200200:55:40
66Sam LeadleyODM200000:56:241279
67Tom BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgM200200:56:26
68Hanlin WangODM199700:56:301279
69Nils PetersUSV TU DresdenM200200:56:48
70Craig LucasLOGM199700:58:111270
71Ian CumpsteyJOKM197701:00:341258
72Michael AdamsSYOM200201:00:51
73River Edis-SmithSYOM199901:01:421252
74Liam MarshSOM199801:02:001251
75Andrew PeatCounties Manukau OCM200201:03:36
76Kin Wai LeeY2YM200201:08:53
77Alexander MooreWAOCM199201:10:351206
78Euan MarshSOM199501:10:481205
79Sturle NordeideGneistM200201:11:44
80Himmy LauSLOWM199801:12:361196
81Zhenlong LiOUOCM199501:15:031183
82Matthew FoskettNNM199701:17:261171
83Matthew RochesterCLAROM200101:18:021168
84Adrien GalletSHUOCM199701:19:271160
85Gilbert LeeMDOCM199001:51:53993
86Lap On LeungHOCM196601:52:28990
-Joseph GoodwinWCOCM200000:48:53
-Jonathan QuinnGENM200200:51:21
-Thomas HowellSNM200100:59:22
Showing results 1 - 89 of 89