Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

S6D Moray 2023 Day 3, 01/08/2023

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.5km, climb: 50m, 11 controls)
Point calculations
Not enough ranked runners; calculation not possible
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Jonas HeinerOLG PfaeffikonM201300:14:41
2Finlay RebbeckCOCM201300:15:43
3Inis ChepelinINTM201300:16:23
4Harry AtkinsonLOCM201400:16:31
5Fergus GallagherGRAMPM201300:17:02
6Max ChandlerDEVONM201200:17:13
7Elysia CoweWAOCF201300:17:16
8James HeppenstallLOCM201300:17:25
9Benjamin ReinwaldOLG RegensburgM201200:17:26
10Penny Pinker-HullAIREF201300:18:09
11Esten Valentin NybråtenIL TyrvingM201300:18:11
12Charlie AlcockAIREM201300:18:22
13Lucy HoltSYOF201300:19:01
14Hugh ScarbroughMVM201400:19:19
15Helena ClarkeBAOCF201200:20:13
16George RickettsAIREM201300:20:20
17Theodore MarsdenHHM201300:20:49
18Fraser CLARKEBAOCM201400:21:10
19Francis MansfieldBAOCM201400:21:51
20Penelope FlemingRocky Mountain OCF201300:22:13
21Euan TuddenhamTAYM201200:22:33
22Henry PigottPOTOCM201400:22:53
23Linda LangeIHW Alex 78 BerlinF201300:23:09
24Iris LandriganBOKF201200:24:37
25Theuns WieseSOLWAYM201100:24:54
26Elena GourlaySOLWAYF201200:25:58
27Emma McCarthyHaladas VSEF201300:28:09
28Harriet EvansSAXF201300:29:25
29Martha GilbertDEVONF201300:29:26
30Lovise Litlekals√łyGneistF201200:29:30
31Edward HarveyWIMM201400:31:00
32Martha PrestonSYOF201400:32:48
33Lauren SimpsonCLOKF201400:32:59
34Charlotte SmithSLOWF201200:37:04
35Harriet NicholsSOF201300:39:35
36Krum YanevSLOWM201300:41:40
37Bo JullumBRANDVAL/KONGSVINGERM201300:43:04
38Jonathan SmithSLOWM201400:43:12
39Harriet RossMORF201300:51:05
40Tristan McCreadieM201300:55:39
-William BalfourNATOM201300:23:01
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41