Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

S6D Moray 2023 Day 3, 01/08/2023

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C41 (length: 11.2km, climb: 155m, 31 controls)
Point calculations
1,332.66 + (57.18 x (5,101.33 - T)) / 1,041.83
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Matthew GoochEUOCM200201:02:211407
2Graham GristwoodFVOM198401:02:291407
3Alexander ChepelinINTM199701:03:131404
4Thomas WilsonCLYDEM199701:03:581402
5Jamie ParkinsonDEVONM199201:04:021402
6Peter HodkinsonINTM199101:04:111401
7Scott FraserINTM198801:05:051398
8David BunnEUOCM200101:05:071398
9Alasdair McLeodFVOM199001:06:021395
10Euan TrynerSYOM200401:06:391393
11Boyan IvandjikovEUOCM200001:07:011392
12Joe HuddWCOCM200301:08:271387
13Noah HowlettEUOCM200201:08:42
14Luke FisherINTM199701:09:051385
15Joe WoodleyLOCM199601:09:381383
16Alasdair PedleyAROSM199901:10:221381
17Alex WetherillEUOCM200301:10:431380
18Thomas LaraiaEUOCM200001:10:491379
19Charlie RennieWCOCM200301:10:571379
20Aidan SmithINTM199501:11:201378
21Paul PruzinaLVOM199701:11:301377
22Philip VokesODM199601:11:411377
23Oliver WilliamsMDOCM199501:12:131375
24Rudi PaulSTAGM200001:12:251374
25Finlay JohnsonSROCM200201:13:421370
26Daniel StansfieldFVOM199701:13:481370
27Oleg ChepelinINTM198601:13:501370
28Ben WindsorDRONGOM199001:13:541369
29Oliver JohnsonSYOM197801:14:101368
30Matthew ElkingtonODM199501:14:391367
31Cillin CorbettCORKOM200201:14:39
32Iain HardingINVOCM198701:14:491366
33Tom LinesAROSM199901:14:531366
34Colm MoranINTM199201:16:351360
35Andrew StempAIREM199701:17:521356
36Tom DobraTVOCM199201:20:141348
37Till BuchbergerMTV SeesenM200601:21:34
38Samuel FieldingBOFM199801:23:321338
39John OckendenDRONGOM199401:23:431337
40Finlay ToddBOFM199901:24:121335
41Adam WoodsGVOCM200201:24:32
42Jonathan MalleyMDOCM199201:24:401334
43Joe ThomasSYOM199801:26:011329
44Ryan ElliotSYOM200001:26:141329
45Sam LeadleyODM200001:27:051326
46Daniel WeaverDEEM200001:27:341324
47Barnaby WarrenNNM199601:27:431324
48Simon GardnerCLYDEM198801:28:471320
49Dominic DakinSYOM200101:30:521313
50Adam PooleTVOCM198901:32:321308
51Thomas HowellSNM200101:33:391304
52Ben StevensINTM198701:34:341301
53Mark NixonFVOM198401:34:351301
54Simon GregersenESOCM199401:35:401298
55Matthew LeitchINTM199801:35:451297
56Alexander MooreWAOCM199201:35:471297
57Liam MarshSOM199801:35:551297
58Nicholas JarvisSOM199601:36:131296
59Stanley HeapEUOCM200101:37:121293
60Michael AdamsSYOM200201:37:16
61Thomas EntwistleSYOM199501:37:401291
62Samuel LeitchEUOCM200101:38:191289
63Christopher EmbreyMDOCM198901:39:241285
64Hanlin WangODM199701:39:301285
65Nils PetersUSV TU DresdenM200201:40:19
66Louis MacMillanEUOCM200201:40:261282
67Luke GrahamMAROCM200101:41:021280
68Evan BowersLVOM200001:45:271265
69Sam WoodAIREM199501:46:471261
70Patrick JonesSBOCM199501:49:381252
71Ian CumpsteyJOKM197701:49:491251
72Andrew PeatCounties Manukau OCM200201:49:54
73River Edis-SmithSYOM199901:50:571247
74Craig LucasLOGM199702:00:071217
75Matthew FoskettNNM199702:01:031214
76Kin Wai LeeY2YM200202:04:08
77Euan MarshSOM199502:09:311186
78Himmy LauSLOWM199802:20:411149
79Sturle NordeideGneistM200202:37:05
-Joel HallbergDFOKM199200:45:18
-Adam PotterBOKM199501:11:53
-Richard PurkisAROSM199301:15:08
-Ciaran AllenM200201:22:36
-Adrien GalletSHUOCM199702:00:04
Showing results 1 - 84 of 84