Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2023

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C41 (M21) (length: 11km, climb: 190m, 33 controls)
Point calculations
1,329.33 + (57.41 x (5,522.71 - T)) / 1,376.75
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Alexander ChepelinINTM199701:01:321406
2Graham GristwoodFVOM198401:01:511405
3Luke FisherINTM199701:05:171396
4Thomas WilsonCLYDEM199701:05:201396
5Joe WoodleyLOCM199601:06:351393
6Scott FraserINTM198801:07:231391
7Matthew GoochEUOCM200201:07:291391
8Euan TrynerSYOM200401:08:411388
9Joe HuddWCOCM200301:09:211386
10Alasdair McLeodFVOM199001:09:221386
11Oliver JohnsonSYOM197801:09:301386
12Alasdair PedleyAROSM199901:09:521385
13David BunnEUOCM200101:10:191384
14Boyan IvandjikovEUOCM200001:10:591382
15Mark NixonFVOM198401:11:211381
16Paul PruzinaLVOM199701:12:561377
17Tom LinesAROSM199901:13:201376
18Aidan SmithINTM199501:14:511372
19Colm MoranINTM199201:14:521372
20Jamie ParkinsonDEVONM199201:15:081372
21Finlay ToddBOFM199901:16:071369
22Daniel StansfieldFVOM199701:16:201369
23Alex WetherillEUOCM200301:16:311368
24Iain HardingINVOCM198701:17:421365
25Oliver WilliamsMDOCM199501:18:281363
26Samuel FieldingBOFM199801:20:411358
27Thomas LaraiaEUOCM200001:21:501355
28Oleg ChepelinINTM198601:21:511355
29Ben StevensINTM198701:23:211351
30Sam LeadleyODM200001:23:381350
31Joel HallbergDFOKM199201:24:371348
32Daniel WeaverDEEM200001:25:381345
33Adam PotterBOKM199501:25:431345
34Finlay JohnsonSROCM200201:26:511342
35Cillin CorbettCORKOM200201:27:10
36Joe ThomasSYOM199801:27:391340
37Rudi PaulSTAGM200001:29:171336
38Andrew StempAIREM199701:30:301333
39John OckendenDRONGOM199401:30:381333
40Dominic DakinSYOM200101:31:181331
41Simon GardnerCLYDEM198801:31:371330
42Hanlin WangODM199701:35:161321
43Michael AdamsSYOM200201:36:15
44Adam PooleTVOCM198901:37:341316
45Noah HowlettEUOCM200201:40:30
46Stanley HeapEUOCM200101:40:451308
47Nicholas JarvisSOM199601:41:271306
48Jonathan QuinnGENM200201:42:56
49Jonathan MalleyMDOCM199201:43:101302
50Tom DobraTVOCM199201:44:371298
51Kin Wai LeeY2YM200201:44:58
52Nils PetersUSV TU DresdenM200201:45:39
53Barnaby WarrenNNM199601:47:071292
54Alexander MooreWAOCM199201:47:431290
55Liam MarshSOM199801:51:091282
56Thomas HowellSNM200101:51:121281
57Thomas EntwistleSYOM199501:51:451280
58Evan BowersLVOM200001:53:241276
59Sam WoodAIREM199501:55:121271
60Philip VokesODM199601:56:101269
61Luke GrahamMAROCM200101:56:121269
62Patrick JonesSBOCM199501:57:191266
63Matthew LeitchINTM199802:00:571257
64Adrien GalletSHUOCM199702:02:531252
65Ian CumpsteyJOKM197702:06:181244
66River Edis-SmithSYOM199902:10:541232
67Christopher EmbreyMDOCM198902:12:031229
68Craig LucasLOGM199702:14:281223
69Euan MarshSOM199502:17:101216
70Matthew FoskettNNM199702:26:461192
71Himmy LauSLOWM199802:31:511180
-Jim BaileyBOKM200300:35:15
-Samuel LeitchEUOCM200101:00:16
-Andrew PeatCounties Manukau OCM200201:06:26
-Charlie RennieWCOCM200301:16:39
-Ryan ElliotSYOM200001:28:17
-Matthew ElkingtonODM199501:29:59
-Adam WoodsGVOCM200201:34:01
Showing results 1 - 78 of 78