Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

S6D Moray 2023 Day 5, 04/08/2023

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C41 (length: 6.6km, climb: 145m, 32 controls)
Point calculations
1,334.08 + (55.57 x (3,089.03 - T)) / 651.01
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Graham GristwoodFVOM198400:36:311411
2Joe WoodleyLOCM199600:37:481404
3Alexander ChepelinINTM199700:37:521404
4Thomas WilsonCLYDEM199700:37:581403
5Matthew GoochEUOCM200200:38:121402
6Boyan IvandjikovEUOCM200000:38:481399
7Scott FraserINTM198800:38:551398
8Aidan SmithINTM199500:39:331395
9Alasdair McLeodFVOM199000:39:361395
10David BunnEUOCM200100:40:001393
11Alex WetherillEUOCM200300:40:401389
12Oliver JohnsonSYOM197800:41:261386
13Iain HardingINVOCM198700:42:001383
14Euan TrynerSYOM200400:42:041382
15Alasdair PedleyAROSM199900:42:061382
16Daniel StansfieldFVOM199700:42:491378
17Adam PotterBOKM199500:42:491378
18Finlay JohnsonSROCM200200:42:551378
19Colm MoranINTM199200:43:201376
20Finlay ToddBOFM199900:43:331375
21Oliver WilliamsMDOCM199500:43:451374
22Joe HuddWCOCM200300:44:021372
23Tom LinesAROSM199900:44:411369
24Cillin CorbettCORKOM200200:44:52
25Mark NixonFVOM198400:44:561368
26Thomas LaraiaEUOCM200000:45:131366
27Jamie ParkinsonDEVONM199200:45:311365
28Jim BaileyBOKM200300:45:351364
29Paul PruzinaLVOM199700:45:381364
30Charlie RennieWCOCM200300:46:091361
31Oleg ChepelinINTM198600:46:391359
32Philip VokesODM199600:46:521358
33Joe ThomasSYOM199800:47:451353
34Luke FisherINTM199700:47:521353
35Daniel WeaverDEEM200000:49:471343
36Adam WoodsGVOCM200200:50:02
37Rudi PaulSTAGM200000:50:141340
38John OckendenDRONGOM199400:50:211340
39Noah HowlettEUOCM200200:51:06
40Samuel FieldingBOFM199800:51:321334
41Jonathan MalleyMDOCM199200:52:061331
42Barnaby WarrenNNM199600:52:151330
43Andrew StempAIREM199700:52:171330
44Tom DobraTVOCM199200:52:591326
45Joel HallbergDFOKM199200:53:041326
46Liam MarshSOM199800:53:291324
47Ben StevensINTM198700:54:041321
48Dominic DakinSYOM200100:54:231319
49Luke GrahamMAROCM200100:54:241319
50Adam PooleTVOCM198900:55:071315
51Nicholas JarvisSOM199600:55:231314
52Thomas EntwistleSYOM199500:56:281309
53Matthew LeitchINTM199800:57:211304
54Samuel LeitchEUOCM200100:57:271304
55Sam LeadleyODM200000:58:111300
56Nils PetersUSV TU DresdenM200200:58:44
57Jonathan QuinnGENM200200:59:05
58Christopher EmbreyMDOCM198900:59:161294
59Michael AdamsSYOM200200:59:16
60Thomas HowellSNM200100:59:411292
61Hanlin WangODM199701:00:231288
62Matthew ElkingtonODM199501:01:271283
63Simon GardnerCLYDEM198801:01:391282
64Adrien GalletSHUOCM199701:04:271268
65Sam WoodAIREM199501:04:471266
66Tim GomersallINVOCM200201:05:181263
67Evan BowersLVOM200001:05:281262
68Craig LucasLOGM199701:05:551260
69Ian CumpsteyJOKM197701:06:301257
70Kin Wai LeeY2YM200201:07:29
71Euan MarshSOM199501:09:591239
72Matthew FoskettNNM199701:10:331236
73Richard PurkisAROSM199301:11:091233
74Simon GregersenESOCM199401:12:431225
75Sturle NordeideGneistM200201:13:25
76River Edis-SmithSYOM199901:13:321221
77Ryan ElliotSYOM200001:19:511189
78Himmy LauSLOWM199801:29:001142
-Alexander MooreWAOCM199201:00:28
Showing results 1 - 79 of 79