Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO Park-O 1 (followed by AGM) - Worth School, near Turners Hill, 04/06/2022

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southdowns-orienteers.org.uk/events/worth-school-agm-prizegiving-2022-06-04

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Sprint (length: 2.14km, climb: 35m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Yule SO M 2003 00:14:24
2 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:14:44
3 Will Heap SO M 1973 00:15:00
4 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:15:01
5 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 00:15:11
6 Alex Wise SO M 1983 00:16:20
7 Chris Hooker SO M 1961 00:16:22
8 John Dasey M 1987 00:16:57
9 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:17:04
10 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 00:17:06
11 Barry Jones SO M 1967 00:17:12
12 Paul Luttman SO M 1972 00:17:14
13 Daniel Jones SO M 1981 00:18:08
14 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:18:18
15 Peter Stubberfield SO M 1981 00:18:27
16 Alan Yule SO M 1971 00:18:38
17 Robin Wilson SO M 1959 00:19:11
18 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:19:32
19 Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:20:28
20 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:20:28
21 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:20:33
22 Amy Hulley SO F 1991 00:20:36
23 Sean Cronin SAX M 1966 00:20:41
24 Belinda Mahon SO F 1976 00:21:29
25 Rollo Mahon M 1977 00:21:37
26 Ian Curtis SO M 1968 00:21:59
27 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:22:35
28 Darren Warner-Swann SO M 1969 00:23:00
29 Sarah Burridge SO F 2000 00:23:00
30 Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:23:04
31 Becky Barnard SO F 1989 00:23:04
32 Jon Darley GO M 1966 00:23:21
33 James Kingdom SO M 2002 00:23:23
34 Ben Cronin SAX M 2006 00:23:23
35 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:23:25
36 Joe Gallivan SO M 1995 00:23:32
37 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:24:04
38 Colette Joyce F 1987 00:24:12
39 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:24:43
40 Angela Darley GO F 1973 00:26:25
41 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 00:27:08
42 Roger Maher SO M 1938 00:28:07
43 Cliff Woolford SO M 1954 00:28:08
44 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 00:28:23
45 Holly Curtis SO F 2003 00:29:21
46 Ray Kingdom SO M 1958 00:30:07
47 Vincent Joyce SO M 1954 00:30:20
48 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:30:43
49 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 00:30:46
50 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 00:31:10
51 Toby Greenacre M 2007 00:32:37
52 John Pittam SO M 1950 00:32:52
53 Caspar Lewers M 2007 00:34:08
54 Samuel Lewers M 2009 00:34:35
55 James Parker SO M 1945 00:36:03
56 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:36:38
57 Fenella Greenacre F 2009 00:38:07
58 tobias lewers SO M 2005 00:42:26
59 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 00:42:30
60 Sarah Lowe SO F 1970 00:43:07
61 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 00:43:30
62 Susan Parker SO F 1940 00:47:40
63 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 00:59:38
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63