Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

DFOK Park Race Series, 25/07/2023

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.dfok.co.uk/events/wick-woodland-tue-25-jul-2023

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Long (length: 5.2km, 29 controls)
Other courses: Short


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1Michael CroneSLOWM199000:25:39
2Rob Patterson CoatesSLOWM198400:26:31
3Tom CochraneHHM198300:26:39
4Ciaran AllenSPOOKM200200:28:49
5Jonathan MagnussonINDM198800:29:21
6Luke BennettDFOKM200800:29:39
7James LeechSLOWM199000:29:50
8Mitch ThomasSLOWM199400:30:13
9Daniel CollinsM200200:30:17
10Harold WyberCHIGM198500:30:55
11Scott CollierKERNOM198600:32:04
12Anthony FlickLOKM197600:32:26
13Oliver O'BrienSLOWM198000:35:25
14Todd FallesenSLOWM198200:35:54
15Vinh-Phuong HoangSLOWF199100:36:17
16Francesca StoccoINDF200200:36:27
17Jevgenijs PetrovsSLOWM197400:36:33
18Chris RamptonWAOCM196500:36:48
19David LobleyDFOKM196500:36:49
20Paul ToddLOKM197500:37:02
21Pui Fung ChanF198800:37:13
22Angus LundSLOWM197200:37:21
23Mauricio MendesDFOKM197700:37:41
24Jacob StevensCHIGM197500:37:56
25Heather FindlaySLOWF197800:37:57
26Heather MuirINDF200200:38:03
27James GjertsenSLOWM199000:38:30
28Daniel FiggHHM199800:38:47
29Andrew EvansDFOKM195500:39:20
30Alex OwenLOKM197500:39:38
31Callum MoleLOKM199000:39:43
32Fiona TamSLOWF198900:39:51
33Alan HicklingSAXM196400:40:17
34Gabriel CraddenSLOWM199700:40:28
35Iris LuekeSLOWF197600:41:01
36Mike McLeanBOFM198900:41:39
37Maxim ZorinSLOWM197700:42:31
38Jack GardnerSPOOKM200200:42:41
39Carys MorganSLOWF197600:43:28
40Iain AmblerCHIGM197400:43:28
41Adam DentCHIGM198000:43:50
42Paul StreetSLOWM195400:44:16
43David FloatHAVOCM196900:44:17
44Himmy LauSLOWM199800:44:47
45Neil StuddSLOWM198600:45:06
46Michael TsangSLOWM199300:46:25
47Barbara GriessnerSLOWF197100:47:39
48Daniela Pretelt HarriesSLOWF199400:47:50
49Marcus BatemanSUFFOCM196500:48:03
50Nikolay KolevSLOWM196500:48:29
51Simon BorghsM198300:52:06
52Ian CatchpoleDFOKM197900:53:29
53Geoff GoodwinDFOKM195100:54:00
54Tatia EngelmoreINDF198300:55:12
55Dominique LazanskiCHIGF197400:55:41
56Rob SibleySAXM195300:56:29
57Blyda HeferSLOWF197600:56:41
58Philip CravenDFOKM195400:57:35
59Rosie SibleyCHIGF199300:58:16
60William OÂ’DonovanM200200:58:31
61Catharine SowerbyINDF196301:01:06
62Keith ParkesDFOKM194501:01:33
63Harry NealINDM200201:02:28
64Abdul Rahman SalehINDM198801:04:34
65Allison PageDFOKF197001:04:37
66Geoffrey HetheringtonINDM198801:05:04
67Judith ArmittSAXF195301:07:01
68Darren HalliganINDM200201:07:53
69Stephen TolfreeINDM197801:12:08
70John DuffieldHHM194701:18:39
71Michelle ChenINDF200201:19:09
72Martin EvansINDM195301:44:05
-Mindaugas LekaveckasDFOKM198500:21:12
-Antoine PesentiDFOKM197000:29:23
-Hubert de ParsevalINDM200200:31:49
-Raphael LedieuINDM200200:32:59
-Rob BlairM197800:36:37
-Richard BostockDFOKM196400:36:40
-Andrew PriddingINDM200200:39:17
-Teresa BertranSLOWF198400:42:25
-Simon FitzmauriceCHIGM198801:22:17
Showing results 1 - 81 of 81