Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 | Spring Series Event | Short | 00:45:43 | 4th | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 01:01:02 | 14th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 16 | 00:33:28 | 16th | ||
21/04/24 | Cumbrian galoppen | Green | 00:46:10 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 21 | 01:03:50 | 17th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 20 | 01:06:43 | |||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:30:14 | 11th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:23:51 | 48th | ||
17/03/24 | BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:59:54 | 28th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Green | 00:41:21 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A | 00:26:00 | 1st | ||
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) | 00:37:49 | 1st | ||
30/12/23 | Turkey Race 3 | Short | 00:35:27 | 1st | ||
28/12/23 | Turkey Race 2 | Short | 00:57:29 | 5th | ||
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Short | 00:27:54 | 1st | ||
19/11/23 | SROC Regional event | Short Green | 00:47:38 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/11/23 | Urban Night Series 3 | Short | 00:46:20 | 16th | ||
08/11/23 | Urban Night Series 2 | Short | 00:35:08 | |||
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Light Green | 00:40:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
01/11/23 | Urban Night Series 1 | Short | 00:40:43 | 11th | ||
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Short Technical | 00:24:07 | 1st | ||
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:45:53 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/10/23 | Witton Park Regional (4/4) | Green | 00:53:49 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/10/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Light Green | 00:58:24 | |||
06/09/23 | Park Series 4 | Sprint B | 00:23:37 | 22nd | ||
06/09/23 | Park Series 4 | Sprint A | 00:34:39 | 24th | ||
23/08/23 | Park Series 2 | Sprint A | 00:18:35 | 18th | ||
23/08/23 | Park Series 2 | Sprint B | 00:23:25 | 20th | ||
16/08/23 | Park Series 1 | Sprint B | 00:12:57 | 17th | ||
16/08/23 | Park Series 1 | Sprint A | 00:10:23 | |||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:38:41 | 32nd | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 01:18:06 | 33rd | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 01:13:45 | 34th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:27:39 | |||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 01:29:53 | 32nd | ||
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | M/WJ | 00:29:05 | 9th | ||
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 6 | 00:07:36 | |||
12/07/23 | Summer Series 5 | Short | 00:42:25 | 11th | ||
18/06/23 | BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen | Light Green | 00:34:54 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/06/23 | Summer Series 2 | Short | 01:19:53 | 24th | ||
10/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 | UKOL Course 6 (M16) | 00:24:49 | 9th | ||
07/06/23 | Summer Series 1 | Short | 00:57:15 | 11th | ||
24/05/23 | Spring Series 5 | Short | 00:36:43 | 2nd | ||
21/05/23 | WCOC regional | Light Green | 00:29:19 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/05/23 | Spring Series 4 | Short | 00:44:26 | 8th | ||
14/05/23 | Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows | Light Green | 01:01:02 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
10/05/23 | Spring Series 3 | Short | 00:25:12 | 1st | ||
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:42:19 | 26th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F8 | 00:20:37 | 33rd | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q5 | 00:24:44 | 17th |