Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Short Green | 00:35:04 | 3rd | 984 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend | 5 MHV, WUV, WHV | 00:35:12 | 15th | 809 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 5 | 00:42:30 | 30th | 1058 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 5 | 00:15:40 | 31st | 1043 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 3 | 00:22:45 | 15th | ||
01/01/24 | Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint | Medium | 00:26:31 | 19th | ||
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Short | 00:51:06 | 16th | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 4 | 00:13:49 | 13th | 965 | |
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 4 | 00:17:04 | 15th | 964 | |
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 4 | 00:24:43 | 11th | 1011 | |
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 4 | 00:37:39 | 6th | 1018 | |
18/11/23 | FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event | Short Green | 00:36:28 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 7. Short green - vets | 01:13:32 | 30th | 1010 | |
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Short | 00:20:52 | 11th | ||
27/09/23 | Grangemouth Sprint | Short | 00:23:35 | 7th | ||
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Short | 00:22:15 | 12th | ||
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Short | 00:21:58 | 14th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C23 | 00:41:49 | 63rd | 1018 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 01:19:23 | 61st | 1020 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 4 | 00:15:43 | 47th | 1036 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C23 | 01:16:29 | 83rd | 997 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:46:13 | 67th | 1030 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C23 | 01:26:16 | 91st | 973 | |
28/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 | Short | 00:20:57 | 7th | 1004 | |
27/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 | Short | 01:04:07 | 21st | 965 | |
26/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 | Short | 00:23:32 | 13th | 1010 | |
25/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 | Short | 00:59:27 | 11th | 1034 | |
24/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 | Short | 00:58:27 | 17th | 1004 | |
22/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 | Short | 01:22:16 | 22nd | 971 | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:06:53 | 36th | 1036 | |
17/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:27:03 | 6th | ||
03/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:33:33 | 5th | ||
29/04/23 | Kinneil Sprint | Green | 00:19:28 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/23 | Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) | Short Green | 01:22:29 | |||
04/03/23 | Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) | Green | 01:19:53 | 25th | 1048 | Navigation Chl |
19/02/23 | ESOC SOUL4 | 4 | 00:38:10 | 13th | 1025 | |
28/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 | 4 | 00:40:36 | 29th | 1074 | |
27/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 | Short | 00:34:17 | 42nd | ||
01/01/23 | Christmas Cup Day 4 | Medium Chase | 00:18:49 | 12th | ||
01/01/23 | Christmas Cup Day 4 | Medium Prologue | 00:23:14 | 12th | ||
20/11/22 | INT SOUL12 | C4 | 00:40:46 | |||
30/10/22 | ESOC SOUL11 incorporating 'Tinto Twin' Day 2 | Course 4 | 00:36:44 | 8th | 1082 | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Veterans Short Green | 00:52:07 | 31st | 992 | |
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 4 - Green | 00:29:56 | 20th | 1073 | |
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Green | 00:56:49 | 15th | 1061 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/22 | Moravian SOUL9 | Course 4 | 00:24:52 | 8th | 1084 | |
21/08/22 | STAG 23rd GPC - Race 2 | Course 4 | 00:15:52 | 9th | 1023 | |
21/08/22 | STAG 23rd GPC - Race 1 | Course 4 | 00:21:17 | 15th | 963 | |
21/08/22 | STAG 23rd GPC - Race 3 | Course 4 | 00:25:57 | 3rd | 1112 | |
31/07/22 | Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 | Short | 00:55:09 | 5th | 1036 |