Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/02/24 |
SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend |
4 MUV, WSV |
00:25:27 |
2nd |
1141 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:22:34 |
49th |
1160 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:20:55 |
57th |
1137 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
3 |
00:18:13 |
6th |
|
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Medium |
00:21:27 |
8th |
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Short |
00:37:42 |
3rd |
|
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 |
Course 2 |
00:25:49 |
14th |
|
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:22:10 |
11th |
997 |
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:47:45 |
12th |
833 |
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
4 |
00:50:45 |
15th |
825 |
|
18/11/23 |
FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event |
Blue |
01:28:30 |
27th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:42:54 |
44th |
1094 |
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Blue |
01:26:49 |
25th |
1066 |
Navigation Chl |
04/10/23 |
Cambusbarron Sprint |
Short |
00:30:59 |
19th |
|
|
13/09/23 |
Linlithgow Sprint |
Short |
00:17:18 |
7th |
|
|
06/09/23 |
Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint |
Short |
00:16:16 |
6th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:33:12 |
23rd |
1126 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:57:14 |
15th |
1152 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:52:02 |
18th |
1138 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:38:06 |
23rd |
1107 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:04:33 |
12th |
1141 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Short |
00:14:11 |
2nd |
1097 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Short |
00:57:44 |
11th |
1002 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Short |
00:18:34 |
4th |
1070 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Short |
00:48:14 |
3rd |
1084 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Short |
00:52:18 |
8th |
1031 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Short |
01:02:43 |
6th |
1050 |
|
28/06/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Short |
00:22:43 |
2nd |
|
|
14/06/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Short |
00:22:26 |
1st |
|
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 5 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:28:13 |
1st |
1092 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:07:41 |
28th |
1096 |
|
24/05/23 |
INT Sprintelope 7 |
Short |
00:18:23 |
11th |
|
|
17/05/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Short |
00:22:52 |
2nd |
|
|
10/05/23 |
INT Sprintelope 5 |
Short |
00:22:44 |
2nd |
|
|
29/04/23 |
Kinneil Sprint |
Green |
00:15:44 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/04/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Short |
00:23:02 |
4th |
|
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
4 |
00:35:34 |
8th |
1142 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:27:24 |
10th |
|
|
01/01/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 |
Medium Chase |
00:17:01 |
9th |
|
|
01/01/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 |
Medium Prologue |
00:21:17 |
10th |
|
|
20/11/22 |
INT SOUL12 |
C4 |
00:35:04 |
3rd |
1149 |
|
30/10/22 |
ESOC SOUL11 incorporating 'Tinto Twin' Day 2 |
Course 4 |
00:36:53 |
9th |
1080 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:14:49 |
35th |
1143 |
|
31/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 |
Short |
00:58:17 |
10th |
1022 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 1 |
Short |
00:31:01 |
12th |
1021 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 2 |
Short |
00:18:38 |
18th |
983 |
|
28/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 4 |
Short |
01:02:28 |
11th |
1015 |
|
27/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 3 |
Short |
01:14:12 |
17th |
971 |
|
26/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 2 |
Short |
01:06:46 |
7th |
1061 |
|
25/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 1 |
Short / Medium |
00:31:14 |
80th |
844 |
|