Results

Member Results

Vesela CHOKOEVA

Show graph
BOF number 102485 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points 6497 | Current Ranking 1460th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
07/04/19 SMOC EAL event 3 Green 00:49:09 4th 1036 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Green 00:37:01 27th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Blue 01:09:15 36th 1052 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 00:40:05 7th 1058
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 5 01:08:51 23rd 979
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Short Green 00:52:54 11th 887 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Blue 00:55:53 13th 1064 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Blue 00:53:07 13th 1075 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Blue 00:50:39 27th 997 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 WIM Regional Blue 01:09:03 43rd 1029 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/01/19 BOK Regional Event Blue 01:17:58 38th 1106 Racing Chl: Silver *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Blue 01:09:15 30th 1021 Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Short Blue 56:05:00 14th 1043 Navigation Chl *****
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Green 01:10:27 34th Racing Chl: Silver *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Short Blue 00:59:51 10th 1056 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/12/18 SO Brighton City Race Course2 00:50:50 25th 1039
15/12/18 GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial) Light Green 00:57:35 15th Racing Chl: Silver ****
02/12/18 MV South East Families & Veterans Green 01:04:26 21st 993 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) 01:32:23 40th 1055
18/11/18 SO Tilgate Forest Level C event Green 00:47:28 15th 1036 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Blue 01:50:43 42nd 957 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/11/18 November Classic Short Blue 01:00:38 44th 1067 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 Sarum Galoppen Green 00:55:23 14th 1042 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 5 Green Women 01:21:06 91st 937
07/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:37:48 64th 991
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W45, W50) 01:03:34 46th 1044
30/09/18 SAX Regional Blue 01:00:34 14th 1010 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/09/18 Caddihoe Day 2 Course 5 01:06:45 16th 1051
22/09/18 Caddihoe Day 1 Course 5 00:51:08 16th 1068
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 3 01:01:01 35th 941
22/07/18 MV GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:30:14 18th
15/07/18 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:37:18 29th
07/07/18 HH GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:36:35 9th
01/07/18 London GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:37:53 8th
10/06/18 SAX Urban Event 3 01:00:51 25th 927
05/06/18 Park Race Long 00:40:01 73rd
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL F(M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) 00:38:45 31st 1074
27/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) 01:54:50 134th 907
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Green 01:00:41 2nd 1058 Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Short Blue 01:05:53 11th 1091 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate Blue 00:48:00 27th 1014 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/04/18 SAX SE League & Sunday League Short Blue 01:00:05 13th 1083 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 14 (W45) 01:26:41 27th 1091
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 01:03:32 68th 1052
25/03/18 SO - level C - Angmering Park (East) Green 00:48:52 17th 1037 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/18 Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) 00:53:34 31st 1020
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Green Women 00:49:29 12th 1053
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Blue 01:04:18 57th 1033 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/01/18 OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races Green 00:48:22 20th 1017 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/18 SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley GREEN 00:42:40 22nd 1029 Racing Chl: Gold *****