Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Blue |
01:58:36 |
20th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
6. Green - men |
01:01:43 |
22nd |
1152 |
|
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:56:20 |
16th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Blue |
01:19:23 |
10th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
00:57:56 |
10th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C28 |
00:53:50 |
68th |
1069 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
01:14:46 |
37th |
1122 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:15:02 |
36th |
1057 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C28 |
01:03:21 |
28th |
1149 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
00:45:46 |
27th |
1151 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C28 |
01:25:32 |
51st |
1108 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:45:54 |
49th |
1130 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:13:50 |
26th |
1119 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
GREEN |
00:42:30 |
14th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:03:59 |
15th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M65) |
01:16:13 |
9th |
1187 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:46:40 |
28th |
1140 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:17:43 |
39th |
1104 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:08:03 |
29th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
00:40:45 |
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:01:49 |
13th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/02/23 |
Haigh Woodland Park |
BLUE |
63:18:00 |
3rd |
1107 |
Navigation Chl |
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Blue |
00:55:53 |
33rd |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
01:02:15 |
|
|
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
M21E |
01:39:46 |
62nd |
1138 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
M21E |
01:13:32 |
66th |
1158 |
|
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Blue |
01:21:08 |
30th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:17:56 |
24th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Men |
01:01:00 |
37th |
1111 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
4 - Green |
00:29:23 |
16th |
1086 |
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:07:29 |
13th |
1097 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5A (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:38:46 |
12th |
1115 |
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:07:31 |
11th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Blue |
01:08:33 |
20th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
01:24:21 |
26th |
1121 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
6 |
01:26:06 |
|
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
01:20:30 |
30th |
1096 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
6 |
01:00:24 |
24th |
1121 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
6 |
01:15:23 |
27th |
1109 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F4a (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
01:14:57 |
64th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4a-B |
00:14:57 |
4th |
1104 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-2 |
00:16:21 |
19th |
1078 |
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Blue |
00:48:34 |
22nd |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Blue |
01:07:21 |
41st |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 4 |
00:26:59 |
11th |
1066 |
|
15/05/22 |
Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:19:33 |
|
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M65) |
01:14:25 |
38th |
1100 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:35:25 |
17th |
1165 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:17:02 |
27th |
1112 |
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, M45, W50) |
00:55:00 |
17th |
1135 |
|